Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
31.07.00, 23 Godina
31.07.00, 23 Godina
Blake Ellis vs. Jim Walder - Međusobni mečevi
09.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Blake Ellis | Jim Walder | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | M15 Loule | tvrda |
Blake Ellis form & Jim Walder form
Blake Ellis - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Swan - trava | ||||
23.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-1, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 2 - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 1 - tvrda | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Adelaide - tvrda | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
25.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-66, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2, 6-76, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jie Cui | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Jim Walder - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Marbella - tvrda | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piestany - zemlja | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča |