Izrael
07.07.01, 22 Godina
07.07.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
19.03.01, 23 Godina
19.03.01, 23 Godina
Ben Donio vs. Daniel Sela - Međusobni mečevi
06.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ben Donio | Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | Israel F13 | tvrda |
Ben Donio form & Daniel Sela form
Ben Donio - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Filichev | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Daniel Sela - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Donio | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saar Rogovski | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Beren | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Cameron Green | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Itamar Lavie | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tal Bitton | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Luck | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Salem | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |