Italy
02.02.01, 23 Godina
02.02.01, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
21.09.02, 21 Godina
21.09.02, 21 Godina
Andrea Fiorentini vs. Jonathan Baron - Međusobni mečevi
02.05.23 | kval. | Andrea Fiorentini | Jonathan Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Alaminos | zemlja |
Andrea Fiorentini form & Jonathan Baron form
Andrea Fiorentini - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-77, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kish - zemlja | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kish - zemlja | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-62, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Tate Ransom | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Duda | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-63, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zlatibor - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča |
Jonathan Baron - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Emile Hudd | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Addis - zemlja | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Karan Singh | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Addis - zemlja | ||||
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
02.05.23 kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Wunder | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
24.01.23 kval. | vs. Daniil Sarksian | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Asaf Friedler | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
15.10.22 Polufinale | vs. Dylan Salton | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.10.22 kval. | vs. Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Cossa | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.10.22 kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča |