Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl tvrda Brazil Brasilia Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Bernard Tomic 2 7 5 7
Valentin Vacherot 1 5 7 66
23.11.23
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Gustavo Heide 0 62 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Mateus Alves 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 4 6 6
Joao Fonseca 1 6 4 4
muškarci singl dvorana Spain Davis Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Rubber 1
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 1 76 3 67
23.11.23
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 63 1
muškarci singl dvorana Spain Davis Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
23.11.23
Rubber 1
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 7
Jack Draper 0 62 66
muškarci singl tvrda Spain M15 Alcala de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 0 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Hazem Naow 2 6 2 6
Michiel De Krom 1 3 6 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Hamish Stewart 2 6 7
Vito Tonejc 0 4 65
23.11.23
2. kolo
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 3 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Pedro Rodenas 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 0 4
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 2 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 1 3 6 4
muškarci singl tvrda Malaysia M15 Ipoh Perak Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 3 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 3 3
23.11.23
1. kolo
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo 1 4 7 6
Woobin Shin odustajanje 0 6 6
23.11.23
1. kolo
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Patrik Oplustil 0 3 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 0 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 0 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 1 7 3
Filip Peliwo odustajanje 0 5 0
23.11.23
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin 0 0 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 62 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Takuya Kumasaka 2 3 7 6
Yeongseok Jeong 1 6 64 3
23.11.23
1. kolo
Woobin Shin 2 1 6 6
Seon Yong Han 1 6 3 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Antoine Berger 2 6 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 75 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 4 2
23.11.23
1. kolo
Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Tanguy Genier 0 5 2
muškarci singl tvrda Cyprus M15 Limassol Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 63 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Andreas Timini 0 0 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 1 6
Jonas Trinker 1 4 6 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 3 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 3 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Max Dahlin 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 2 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Brian Bozemoj 2 3 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 1 6 1 2
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Phoenix Weir 1 6 3 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Florian Broska 2 6 7
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 2 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jakub Paul 2 2 6 6
Milos Karol 1 6 2 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Romain Faucon 2 4 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 1 6 2 0
23.11.23
1. kolo
Maxence Rivet 2 4 6 6
Omar Brigida 1 6 1 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 4
muškarci singl zemlja Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos 0 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Juan Estevez 0 3 67
23.11.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 7
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 1 68
23.11.23
2. kolo
Valerio Aboian 1 7
Leanid Boika odustajanje 0 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 3 2
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 0 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 63 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 0 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 1 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 3 7 6
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 1 6 5 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 1 76 1 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 1 74 3
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 66
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Stefan Popovic 0 2 64
23.11.23
2. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 4 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 7 7
Matyas Fuele 0 5 65
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ilya Snitari 2 4 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 2
muškarci singl tvrda Australia M25 Brisbane Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 6
Makoto Ochi 1 2 6 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 1 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Joshua Charlton 0 3 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme 0 4 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Blake Ellis 2 7 7
Matthew Dellavedova 0 66 64
23.11.23
2. kolo
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 2 7
Keisuke Saitoh 1 4 6 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Emile Hudd 2 2 6 7
Blake Mott 1 6 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Hayden Jones 0 4 2
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M25 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 63 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 3 6 6
John Sperle 1 6 2 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 0 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 4 6
Egor Agafonov 1 3 6 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 3
muškarci singl tvrda India M25 Mumbai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Aryan Shah 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Dev Javia 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Yuichiro Inui 0 4 60
23.11.23
2. kolo
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 7 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 1 72 63 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 3 3
muškarci singl tvrda Portugal M25 Vale do Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Rodrigo Fernandes 0 0 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Michal Lusovsky 0 3 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 2 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Leopold Zima 2 6 4 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 3 6 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Marco Berti 0 0 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jaime Faria 2 5 6 6
Patrick Schoen 1 7 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
muškarci singl zemlja Spain Valencia Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 1 6 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 1 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 1 w/o
Pedro Martinez Portero 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 4 4
muškarci singl tvrda Japan Yokohama Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 7
Li Tu 0 61 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Michael Mmoh 2 7 2 6
Luca Nardi 1 66 6 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Yosuke Watanuki 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 2 1
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6 7
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 67 71 64
žene singl zemlja Brazil Florianopolis Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 5 7 7
Ipek Oz 1 7 66 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 2 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 3 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 3 6 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 1 6 6
Solana Sierra 1 6 2 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sara Bejlek 2 6 7
Leolia Jeanjean 0 2 63
žene singl tvrda Japan W100 Takasaki Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7
Aoi Ito 0 3 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 1 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Sara Saito 0 3 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 5 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 4 6
Kimberly Birrell 1 1 6 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ena Koike 1 w/o
Harriet Dart 0
žene singl zemlja Spain W100 Valencia Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 612 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Ariana Geerlings 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 3 7
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 2 6 63
23.11.23
2. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 3
Nika Radisic odustajanje 0 0 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Mia Ristic 2 5 7 6
Mayar Sherif 1 7 66 4
žene singl tvrda Spain W15 Alcala de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 0 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 0 3 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Marie Weckerle 2 7 2 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 5 6 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Coral Valle 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Carina Syrtveit 0 1 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 2 7
Marcelina Podlinska 1 61 6 5
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Lisa Zaar 2 7 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 65 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 0 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Zoziya Kardava 2 4 7 6
Ada Piestrzynska 1 6 5 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 5 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 4 7
Mayuka Aikawa 1 1 6 67
23.11.23
2. kolo
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Vittoria Modesti 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 65 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 3
žene singl zemlja Argentina W15 Cordoba Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Alexia Harmon 0 1 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 7 6
Nicole Poj 0 63 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 0 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sol Rabin 2 1 6 6
Martina Maria Bovio 1 6 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 0 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Francesca Mattioli 2 6 2 6
Lourdes Ayala 1 2 6 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 3 1
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Laura Svatikova 1 6 1
Liv Boulard odustajanje 0 0 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Eleni Christofi 2 6 7
Vivien Sandberg 0 1 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 2 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Michaela Laki 2 4 7 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 6 65 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri 0 2 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6 7
Margaux Komano 1 4 74 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 2 6
Emma Slavikova 1 0 6 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 4 6
Mariya Poduraeva 1 3 6 1
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 0 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Daria Gorska 0 2 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 3 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 4 6
Merna Refaat 1 5 6 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Dilara Okur 2 6 7
Luise Reisel 0 3 61
23.11.23
2. kolo
Mara Gae 2 3 7 6
Rose Marie Nijkamp 1 6 5 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Ksenia Efremova 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 5 2
žene singl tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 1 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 1 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 7
Yasmine Wagner 0 1 64
23.11.23
2. kolo
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 5 6
Lilli Tagger 1 1 7 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 3 4
žene singl zemlja India W25 Bengaluru Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 4 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 1 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 4 7 7
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 5 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Diletta Cherubini 2 7 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 62 77 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri 0 1 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 7
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 61
žene singl tvrda Cyprus W25 Limassol Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 65
23.11.23
2. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 0 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 4 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 2 6
Leonie Kung 1 5 6 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 4 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 76 4 4
žene singl dvorana Portugal W25 Lousada Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Robin Anderson 2 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 6 2 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Lea Boskovic 1 w/o
Katie Swan 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6 7
Fanny Stollar 1 77 4 65
23.11.23
2. kolo
Amandine Monnot 2 3 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 2 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Antonia Ruzic 2 4 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 6 2 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 62 2
23.11.23
2. kolo
Elena Pridankina 2 5 6 6
Naima Karamoko 1 7 2 1
žene singl dvorana Italy W25 Ortisei Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 3 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 2 6
Lois Boisson 1 2 6 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 4
Amarni Banks odustajanje 0 1 1
žene singl zemlja Mexico W40 Guadalajara Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 2 7
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 3 6 65
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 1 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 1
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Gabriela Lee 0 3 1
žene singl tvrda Australia W60 Brisbane Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Priscilla Hon 2 4 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 6 5 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 0
23.11.23
2. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 7 3 7
Lea Ma 1 5 6 5
23.11.23
2. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 4
23.11.23
2. kolo
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Mio Mushika 0 5 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 2 6
Erika Sema 1 5 6 3
23.11.23
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 2 7 6
Maya Joint 1 6 5 1
23.11.23
2. kolo
Taylah Preston 2 6 5 6
Han Shi 1 2 7 1
muškarci parovi tvrda Brazil Brasilia Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 64 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 3 6 13
Orlando Luz/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 2 11
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 4 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Rafael Matos 1 0
Gustavo Heide/Gilbert Klier Junior odustajanje 0 0
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Andre Goransson 2 7 6 10
Federico Agustin Gomez/Luis David Martinez 1 5 71 6
23.11.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Andre Goransson 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 5 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves/Gabriel Decamps 2 7 3 11
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 1 64 6 9
23.11.23
1. kolo
Federico Agustin Gomez/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 4
muškarci parovi dvorana Spain Davis Cup World Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Jannik Sinner/Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor/Wesley Koolhof 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Spain M15 Alcala de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
George Houghton/Hamish Stewart 2 7 6
Dali Blanch/A.j. Catanzariti 0 61 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Merida Aguilar/Pedro Rodenas 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo/Filippo Romano 0 4 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Jesse Flores/Finn Reynolds 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti/Cayetano March 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Lior Goldenberg/Amit Vales 1 w/o
Simon Freund/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Malaysia M15 Ipoh Perak Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 6
Hao Sheng Koay/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 62 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Anthony Susanto 1 w/o
Ying-Ze Chen/Qiulin Wang 0
23.11.23
1. kolo
Pruchya Isarow/David Agung Susanto 1 w/o
Antoine Berger/Duckhee Lee 0
23.11.23
1. kolo
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Tanguy Genier 0 65 3
23.11.23
1. kolo
Seon Yong Han/Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Shaoyun Liu/Changli Zhang 0 4 1
23.11.23
1. kolo
Hao Sheng Koay/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 6
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli/Leroy Yong odustajanje 0 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Sora Fukuda/Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin/Daniel Leong Prickett 0 4 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Cyprus M15 Limassol Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Menelaos Efstathiou/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Max Dahlin 0 3 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6 10
Daniel De Jonge/Stijn Pel 1 74 1 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Christopher Papa/Photos Photiades (2003) 0 0 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Max Cunat/Alexander Orlov 0 1 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 7 7
Nico Jaeger/Sebastian Sorger 0 5 63
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Kobelt/Andreas Timini 2 7 6 10
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis 1 5 74 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi/Max Dahlin 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides/Christopher Koutrouzas 0 4 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Umberto Giovannini/Ryusuke Horiuchi 2 6 7
Cezar Cretu/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 5
muškarci parovi zemlja Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 2 10
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Igor Gimenez 1 66 6 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 2 7 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 5 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Farjat/Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Alec Beckley/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Dzhordzho Binda/Ruslan Tiukaev 0 2 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 0 63 1
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 3 10
Karlo Cubelic/Giacomo Revelli 1 63 6 7
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Filip Duda/Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 4 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 0 3 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 7
Jonas Forejtek/Dmitry Popko 0 5 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Stefan Popovic/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Christian Fellin 0 4 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Australia M25 Brisbane Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6 10
Shintaro Imai/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 75 3 8
23.11.23
1. kolo
Corey Gaal/Sam Oster 2 6 6
Timmy Karpinski/Tomislav Edward Papac 0 3 2
23.11.23
1. kolo
Thomas Braithwaite/Scott Jones 2 4 6 10
Timothy Gray/Oren Vasser 1 6 4 8
23.11.23
1. kolo
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Matthew Hulme 0 3 4
23.11.23
1. kolo
Alexander Klintcharov/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 6 7
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 63
23.11.23
1. kolo
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki/Zachary Viiala 2 6 7
Nick Chappell/Jesse Delaney 0 4 64
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Tai Sach/Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki/Zachary Viiala 0 4 0
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Joshua Charlton/Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 3 5
muškarci parovi tvrda India M25 Mumbai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 3 10
Kazuma Kawachi/Koki Matsuda 1 1 6 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
David Pichler/Louis Wessels 0 62 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Ryuki Matsuda/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 7
Siddhant Banthia/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 63
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Harrison Adams/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Karan Singh/Parikshit Somani 0 3 3
muškarci parovi tvrda Portugal M25 Vale do Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 7 6
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 0 5 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Goncalo Falcao/Tiago Pereira 2 5 6 11
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Alexey Vatutin 1 7 4 9
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 2 6 7
Peter Buldorini/Pietro Pampanin 0 3 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen 2 6 4 11
Aleksandr Braynin/Johannes Seeman 1 2 6 9
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain Valencia Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Kelsey Stevenson 0 2 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Sem Verbeek 0 4 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 66 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 2 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Ivan Liutarevich 1 66 6 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Japan Yokohama Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Polufinale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 1 3
23.11.23
Polufinale
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 2 6 7
Yunseong Chung/Ruben Gonzales 0 3 65
žene parovi zemlja Brazil Florianopolis Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Gabriela Ce/Rebeca Pereira 2 5 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 1 7 2 7
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Sofia Sewing 2 4 7 12
Gabriela Ce/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 5 10
23.11.23
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle/Despina Papamichail 0 2 0
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Amina Anshba/Quinn Gleason 0 4 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 2 7 4 10
Ingrid Martins/Laura Pigossi 1 67 6 7
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Diana Shnaider 2 6 7
Martina Capurro Taborda/Julia Riera 0 1 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Sara Errani/Leolia Jeanjean 2 2 6 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Jamie Loeb 1 6 2 6
žene parovi tvrda Japan W100 Takasaki Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 3 12
Sara Saito/Ena Shibahara 1 1 6 10
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 62 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
En Shuo Liang/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6 12
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 1 72 4 10
žene parovi zemlja Spain W100 Valencia Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Aliona Bolsova/Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 3 10
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 8
23.11.23
Polufinale
Aliona Bolsova/Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 2 1
23.11.23
Polufinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Nika Radisic/Darja Semenistaja 0 62 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Nika Radisic/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
žene parovi tvrda Spain W15 Alcala de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marina Benito 2 6 0 10
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Ozerova 1 2 6 8
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien/Nessa Pratt 0 1 0
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Marcelina Podlinska/Ani Vangelova 2 6 4 10
June Bjork/Ida Johansson 1 4 6 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Ester Ivaldo/Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 0 2 1
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova/Daria Shubina 0 4 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Haine Ogata 0 1 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Luisa Hrda/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 6 10
Defne Cirpanli/Edda Mamedova 1 72 2 8
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Maria Sara Popa/Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Valerija Maija Kargina 0 5 1
žene parovi zemlja Argentina W15 Cordoba Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Lara Diaz Zayas/Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro 1 w/o
Lourdes Ayala/Agustina Chlpac 0
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 2 6 6
Martina Acebedo Bonocore/Michela Castro Zunino 0 2 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Susan Doldan/Delfina Yanez 0 2 2
23.11.23
1. kolo
Francesca Mattioli/Mariana Zottoli 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Burstein/Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 4 2
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Francesca Mattioli/Mariana Zottoli 2 6 6
Agostina Andreazzini/Sol Rabin 0 3 0
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Klaudija Bubelyte/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic/Annika Kannan 0 0 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Chiara Fornasieri/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva/Jana Vanik 0 2 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Eleni Christofi/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova/Laura Svatikova 0 2 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Karolina Krajmer/Andrea Roots 2 3 7 10
Caroline Brack/Margaux Komano 1 6 64 5
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp 2 2 6 10
Sofya Gapankova/Maria Mikhailova 1 6 3 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 2 10
Kateryna Lazarenko/Cara Maria Mester 1 2 6 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Mariam Atia/Lilli Tagger 2 7 4 10
Yasmin Ezzat/Alyssa Reguer 1 65 6 8
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Ju-Yun Jeng/Fang An Lin 2 7 6
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 61 4
žene parovi zemlja India W25 Bengaluru Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia/Vanshita Pathania 0 0 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Sandeepti Singh Rao 0 2 0
žene parovi tvrda Cyprus W25 Limassol Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans/Marente Sijbesma 0 1 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Nahia Berecoechea/Eliz Maloney 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Grechkina/Anja Stankovic 1 4 6 8
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Julie Struplova/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Angelina Wirges 0 5 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Katharina Hobgarski/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 7
Katy Dunne/Leonie Kung 0 3 5
žene parovi dvorana Portugal W25 Lousada Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Alicia Melosch/Johanna Silva 2 7 7
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson 0 63 64
žene parovi dvorana Italy W25 Ortisei Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
Polufinale
Indy De Vroome/Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka/Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 3
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Indy De Vroome/Katarina Kozarov 2 6 7
Laura Mair/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Abbagnato/Kamilla Bartone 2 6 7
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anita Wagner 0 4 65
23.11.23
Polufinale
Anastasia Abbagnato/Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Sofia Milatova 0 3 2
žene parovi tvrda Australia W60 Brisbane Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa/Nagi Hanatani 0 3 5
23.11.23
1. kolo
Talia Gibson/Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Saki Imamura 0 2 4
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Talia Gibson/Priscilla Hon 2 4 6 10
Erina Hayashi/Eri Shimizu 1 6 3 6
23.11.23
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 2 8
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 0 4 0
23.11.23
1. kolo
Roisin Gilheany/Maya Joint 2 2 6 10
Melisa Ercan/Alicia Smith 1 6 3 5
23.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Darya Astakhova/Ankita Raina 2 4 7 10
Fangzhou Liu/Erika Sema 1 6 5 3
<