Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Skopje Challenger
ATP: M15 Addis Ababa
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Huntsville
ATP: M15 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Pazardzhik
ATP: M15 Tabasco
ATP: M15 Warmbad Villach
ATP: M25 Bodrum
ATP: M25 Mataro
ATP: M25 Most
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W25 Warmbad Villach
WTA: W40 Otocec
WTA: W60 Grado
WTA: W15 Huntsville
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Malaga
WTA: W15 Recife
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
26.05. / Pet
26.05. / Pet
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Paris
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
kval.
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
4
3
26.05.23
kval.
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
3
4
26.05.23
kval.
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
5
3
26.05.23
kval.
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
1
1
26.05.23
kval.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
5
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
1
1
7
4
26.05.23
kval.
Timofey Skatov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
5
3
26.05.23
kval.
Emilio Nava
2
3
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
4
3
26.05.23
kval.
Flavio Cobolli
2
7
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
5
3
Geneva
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Grigor Dimitrov
2
3
7
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
6
5
6
2
26.05.23
Polufinale
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
0
6
3
3
M15 Addis Ababa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Moghimi
0
2
2
26.05.23
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Parth Aggarwal
0
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Rishab Agarwal
2
6
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
1
3
7
6
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
S D Prajwal Dev
2
6
7
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
2
6
2
26.05.23
2. kolo
Sina Moghimi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alec Beckley
1
4
6
3
26.05.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Chirag Duhan
0
1
1
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
4
6
H2H
Karan Singh
1
2
6
3
M15 Brcko
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
4
6
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Stefan Popovic
1
6
H2H
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
odustajanje
0
2
M15 Bucharest
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
3
1
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
2
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
5
2
M15 Huntsville
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Duarte Vale
2
7
6
H2H
Jacob Brumm
0
5
0
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Blaise Bicknell
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Mccormick
0
3
4
M15 Kursumlijska Banja
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
2
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Picchione
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
0
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Peter Fajta
2
6
1
6
H2H
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
1
3
6
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Martyn Pawelski
2
7
7
H2H
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
0
6
6
6
5
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Hady Habib
2
6
7
H2H
Rigele Te
0
3
6
4
26.05.23
2. kolo
Hady Habib
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolay Nedelchev
0
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
3
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Daniil Glinka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robin Bertrand
1
6
3
1
26.05.23
2. kolo
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
2
4
26.05.23
2. kolo
Adrien Gobat
2
6
3
6
H2H
Millen Hurrion
1
3
6
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Adrien Gobat
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Jadoun
1
1
6
2
26.05.23
2. kolo
Robin Bertrand
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
1
6
6
5
3
26.05.23
2. kolo
Nicolas Jadoun
2
7
4
7
H2H
Philip Sekulic
1
6
5
6
6
2
M15 Pazardzhik
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
6
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
1
3
7
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Matyas Fuele
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Knaff
0
1
3
M15 Tabasco
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
7
H2H
Joshua Sheehy
1
3
7
5
6
7
26.05.23
Polufinale
Aidan Mayo
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Lilov
0
4
2
M15 Warmbad Villach
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Tim Handel
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Wiedenmann
0
3
3
26.05.23
Polufinale
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Compagnucci
0
3
0
M25 Bodrum
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
6
3
3
26.05.23
Polufinale
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
7
5
2
6
5
M25 Mataro
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
2
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
0
1
1
26.05.23
2. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
1
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Buse
0
3
3
26.05.23
2. kolo
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno
1
5
6
0
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dali Blanch
1
7
2
2
26.05.23
2. kolo
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
7
7
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
6
2
5
26.05.23
2. kolo
Dali Blanch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
6
2
3
26.05.23
2. kolo
Ignacio Buse
2
5
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
7
3
4
26.05.23
2. kolo
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
7
2
5
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Kyle Kang
1
6
3
H2H
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
odustajanje
0
3
0
26.05.23
2. kolo
Kyle Kang
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Rocha
0
1
4
M25 Most
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Timo Stodder
1
3
H2H
Mats Moraing
odustajanje
0
0
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Henri Squire
2
3
7
7
H2H
Martin Damm
1
6
5
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
2
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Emilien Voisin
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
5
0
Lyon
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
3
0
26.05.23
Polufinale
Arthur Fils
2
7
4
7
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
1
5
6
6
5
Skopje Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Mate Valkusz
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
6
3
26.05.23
Polufinale
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
1
Paris
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
kval.
Arantxa Rus
2
6
7
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
0
3
6
4
26.05.23
kval.
Storm Hunter
2
7
7
H2H
Ashlyn Krueger
0
6
3
5
26.05.23
kval.
Taylor Townsend
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
5
2
26.05.23
kval.
Fiona Ferro
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis
1
3
6
4
26.05.23
kval.
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
7
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
2
6
4
26.05.23
kval.
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
2
4
26.05.23
kval.
Simona Waltert
2
6
4
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
1
2
6
4
26.05.23
kval.
Clara Tauson
2
7
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
1
5
7
3
2
26.05.23
kval.
Sara Bejlek
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
4
4
26.05.23
kval.
Brenda Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
3
0
Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Julia Grabher
2
6
3
7
H2H
Julia Riera
1
1
6
6
6
26.05.23
Polufinale
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Sloane Stephens
0
1
1
Strasbourg
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Elina Svitolina
2
4
7
6
H2H
Clara Burel
1
6
5
3
26.05.23
Polufinale
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Davis
0
2
2
W15 Huntsville
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kolie Allen
1
6
4
0
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Rhiann Newborn
2
2
6
6
H2H
Brianna Baldi
1
6
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
6
6
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
0
4
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Dj Bennett
2
7
1
6
H2H
Melany Solange Krywoj
1
6
7
6
3
W15 Kursumlijska Banja
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Stojanova
0
5
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Eleni Christofi
2
7
6
H2H
Anja Stankovic
0
6
0
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
7
H2H
Nina Vargova
0
6
5
6
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Eleanor Baglow
2
1
6
6
H2H
Denise Valente
1
6
4
2
W15 Malaga
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Varvara Lepchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Failla
0
6
4
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Rodriguez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Solana Sierra
1
6
3
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Katarina Stresnakova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marta Soriano Santiago
1
6
3
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Tianmi Mi
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic
0
3
2
W15 Recife
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Caceres
0
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Sabastiani Leon
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin
0
4
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Smriti Bhasin
0
5
6
1
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Paola Ueno Dalmonico
0
3
2
W25 Goyang
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
4
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Hanna Chang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sohyun Park
1
6
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Hanyu Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
0
4
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lizette Cabrera
1
6
3
3
W25 Karuizawa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
2. kolo
Yafan Wang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
1
6
3
4
26.05.23
2. kolo
Haruka Kaji
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki
0
2
2
26.05.23
2. kolo
Momoko Kobori
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
0
3
26.05.23
2. kolo
Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Akiko Omae
0
2
4
26.05.23
2. kolo
Aoi Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
3
3
26.05.23
2. kolo
Mio Mushika
2
7
3
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
1
5
6
3
26.05.23
2. kolo
Johanne Svendsen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Natsumi Kawaguchi
1
6
3
1
26.05.23
2. kolo
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Chia Yi Tsao
1
4
6
2
W25 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Gabriela Andrea Knutson
2
6
6
H2H
Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
3
2
26.05.23
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
4
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
odustajanje
0
0
26.05.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Jiaqi Wang
2
0
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Eala
1
6
4
3
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Sijia Wei
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
3
4
26.05.23
2. kolo
Alexandra Eala
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
1
4
26.05.23
2. kolo
Taylah Preston
2
6
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
1
7
3
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Taylah Preston
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
6
3
3
W25 Warmbad Villach
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Elvina Kalieva
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
1
7
0
4
26.05.23
Polufinale
Julie Struplova
2
6
7
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
1
5
W40 Otocec
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Irina Maria Bara
2
7
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
5
0
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
0
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Seone Mendez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
1
6
0
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Veronika Erjavec
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
6
1
4
W60 Grado
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
3
26.05.23
Polufinale
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
2
4
Geneva
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer
0
4
5
M15 Addis Ababa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Chaurasia/Jagmeet Singh
0
3
1
26.05.23
Polufinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia
0
3
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Baron/Ben Weintraub
0
0
2
26.05.23
Polufinale
Alec Beckley/Kris Van Wyk
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh
1
6
3
7
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Torres/Nicolas Villalon
0
3
3
M15 Brcko
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
David Pichler/Lukas Pokorny
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic
1
4
6
6
M15 Bucharest
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Simon Beaupain/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
0
4
2
M15 Huntsville
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode
1
w/o
H2H
Blu Baker/Sekou Bangoura
0
26.05.23
Polufinale
Lorenzo Esquici/Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Chad Kissell/Roy Stepanov
0
4
2
M15 Kursumlijska Banja
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
1
4
6
8
26.05.23
Polufinale
Andrea Picchione/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Federico Valle/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
1
6
3
8
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Ryuki Matsuda/Tao Mu
2
6
3
12
H2H
Calum Puttergill/Adam Taylor
1
4
6
10
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Ryuki Matsuda/Tao Mu
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Allen/Freddy Blaydes
0
3
6
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Robin Bertrand/Aaron Gil Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Ilya Snitari
0
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Cozbinov/Ilya Snitari
2
7
6
16
H2H
Martin Breysach/Max Wiskandt
1
6
5
7
5
14
M15 Pazardzhik
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Corentin Denolly/Alex Knaff
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino
0
1
2
26.05.23
Polufinale
Riccardo Balzerani/Artsiom Sinitsyn
2
6
6
H2H
Rok Jarc/Maxim Khorozov
0
4
4
M15 Tabasco
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ezekiel Clark/Victor Lilov
1
3
7
8
3
26.05.23
Polufinale
Jesse Flores/Joshua Sheehy
2
6
6
11
H2H
Juan Sebastian Osorio/Andres Urrea
1
2
7
4
9
M15 Warmbad Villach
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Sandro Kopp/Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
0
3
4
M25 Bodrum
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez
0
4
6
5
M25 Mataro
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Remy Bertola/Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
0
4
4
M25 Most
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Hynek Barton/Patrik Rikl
0
4
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Zvonimir Babic/Mats Hermans
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek
1
4
6
4
Lyon
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Nicolas Mahut/Matwe Middelkoop
1
w/o
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
Skopje Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Jason Taylor
0
3
4
26.05.23
Polufinale
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz/Fernando Romboli
0
4
3
Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Sabrina Santamaria/Yana Sizikova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lidziya Marozava/Ingrid Martins
1
6
1
8
Strasbourg
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
2
6
5
10
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Tereza Mihalikova
1
4
7
4
W15 Huntsville
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Rhiann Newborn/Mia Yamakita
2
2
6
10
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Melany Solange Krywoj
1
6
3
8
26.05.23
Polufinale
Kolie Allen/Paris Corley
2
7
6
H2H
Ania Hertel/Tiphanie Lemaitre
0
5
3
W15 Kursumlijska Banja
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Nina Vargova
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andreea Rosca
0
3
2
26.05.23
Polufinale
Eleni Christofi/Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Nagornaia/Anastasia Safta
0
3
4
W15 Malaga
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Jessica Failla/Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marina Benito
0
3
3
W15 Recife
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Luciana Blatter/Martina Belen Roldan Santander
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Carolina Xavier Laydner
0
2
1
26.05.23
Polufinale
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Rocio Daniela Merlo
0
2
0
W25 Goyang
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Hanyu Guo/Qianhui Tang
2
6
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya Hsin Lee
0
2
1
26.05.23
Polufinale
Punnin Kovapitukted/Luksika Kumkhum
2
6
7
H2H
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa
0
1
5
W25 Karuizawa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Yu-Yun Li
0
4
4
26.05.23
Polufinale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu
2
6
7
H2H
Yuka Hosoki/Eri Shimizu
0
1
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Yuka Hosoki/Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Robu Kajitani/Kisa Yoshioka
0
3
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Funa Kozaki/Akiko Omae
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Michika Ozeki
1
6
5
8
26.05.23
Polufinale
Talia Gibson/Akari Inoue
2
6
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki/Akiko Omae
0
1
1
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Talia Gibson/Akari Inoue
2
5
7
10
H2H
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema
1
7
6
5
7
W25 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jiaqi Wang/Sahaja Yamalapalli
1
6
4
2
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Chiraz Bechri/Yasmin Ezzat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Valentina Ryser/Isabella Shinikova
1
2
6
7
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Yasmine Mansouri
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko
0
6
8
6
4
26.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Sharrmadaa Baluu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Sijia Wei
1
7
4
5
W25 Warmbad Villach
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Jenny Duerst/Nika Radisic
2
6
7
H2H
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis
0
2
6
4
W40 Otocec
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Polufinale
Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
1
7
4
2
6
26.05.23
Polufinale
Mariana Drazic/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Dea Herdzelas
1
3
6
6
W60 Grado
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Anna Siskova
1
6
4
9
<