Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Serbia Belgrade Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
10:00
1. kolo
Oscar Otte  
Hamad Medjedovic [WC]  
13.04.21
10:00
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor  
Hugo Dellien [7]  
13.04.21
10:00
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima  
Elliot Benchetrit [q]  
13.04.21
11:20
1. kolo
Matthias Bachinger [q]  
Antoine Hoang  
13.04.21
11:20
1. kolo
Blaz Rola [SE]  
Alessandro Giannessi [q]  
13.04.21
11:30
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena [1]  
Arthur Rinderknech  
13.04.21
12:40
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti [q]  
Danilo Petrovic  
13.04.21
12:40
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira [SE]  
Benjamin Bonzi [8]  
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini  
Emiliano Maggioli  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Jumpei Yamasaki [6]  
Karl Friberg  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp  
Peter Fajta  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh [4]  
Mert Naci Turker [WC]  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Leonardo Malgaroli  
Bogdan Bobrov [2]  
13.04.21
12:00
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza  
Branko Djuric [WC]  
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro [5]  
Robert Strombachs  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Sabit Suntic [WC]  
Danylo Kalenichenko [6]  
13.04.21
11:50
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone  
Keanu Elias Immler [WC]  
13.04.21
11:50
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai [1]  
Evan Zhu  
muškarci singl dvorana Russia M15 St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [q]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Jan Satral [3]  
Daniil Glinka [q]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk  
Marat Deviatiarov [8]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev [1]  
Alexander Igoshin  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Matvey Minin [q]  
Boris Pokotilov  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev [WC]  
Savriyan Danilov [5]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Petr Bar Biryukov [WC]  
Kirill Saplin [WC]  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Matic Spec [q]  
Alafia Ayeni [q]  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Jakub Paul [7]  
Simon Freund  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima  
Alexander Wolfschmidt [WC]  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Yanki Erel  
Alexander Cozbinov  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Egor Noskin [q]  
Alexey Zakharov [4]  
13.04.21
09:00
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS)  
Mikolaj Lorens  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov [q]  
Sarp Agabigun [q]  
13.04.21
12:30
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl [6]  
Aristarkh Safonov  
muškarci singl zemlja Germany M25 Meerbusch Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens  
Jeroen Vanneste [8]  
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson [4]  
Christopher Heyman  
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang  
Marvin Moeller [WC]  
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Alexander Mannapov [WC]  
Pajo Marjanovic [WC]  
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux  
Baptiste Crepatte  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
Peter Heller  
Viktor Durasovic [5]  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch  
Sandro Ehrat  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
Max Hans Rehberg [WC]  
Michael Vrbensky [3]  
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M25 Reus Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Johan Nikles  
Jordi Garcia Mestre [WC]  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [3]  
13.04.21
12:30
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague  
Alex Marti Pujolras [WC]  
13.04.21
12:30
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent  
Pol Martin Tiffon  
13.04.21
16:30
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato [5]  
Daniel Merida Aguilar [WC]  
muškarci singl zemlja Monaco Monte-Carlo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
10:00
2. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas [4]  
Aslan Karatsev  
13.04.21
10:00
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Matteo Berrettini [8]  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Jannik Sinner  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis [q]  
Adrian Mannarino  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Stefano Travaglia [q]  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [12]  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Filip Krajinovic  
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov  
Laslo Djere  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz  
Roberto Bautista Agut [9]  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego  
Marton Fucsovics  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Pablo Andujar  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune [WC]  
Casper Ruud  
muškarci singl tvrda USA Orlando Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Peter Polansky  
Yasutaka Uchiyama [2]  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Steve Johnson [1]  
Christopher Eubanks  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [6]  
Matthew Ebden  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Thai Kwiatkowski  
Ulises Blanch  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Christian Harrison [WC]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald [3]  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Mikael Torpegaard  
Roberto Cid Subervi  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Joao Menezes  
Denis Kudla [5]  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki  
Jack Sock  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild [4]  
Facundo Mena  
muškarci singl zemlja Croatia Split 2 Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Steven Diez [8]  
Maximilian Marterer  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Duje Kekez [WC]  
Aleksandar Vukic  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar [q]  
Marc Polmans [2]  
13.04.21
12:00
1. kolo
Mirza Basic [q]  
Denis Istomin  
13.04.21
12:00
1. kolo
Lukas Klein [q]  
Hugo Gaston [3]  
13.04.21
12:00
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk [q]  
Lukas Rosol  
13.04.21
13:30
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini [LL]  
Lorenzo Giustino [6]  
13.04.21
13:30
1. kolo
Daniel Masur  
Quentin Halys  
13.04.21
15:00
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere [1]  
Pedro Cachin [SE]  
žene singl zemlja USA Charleston Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:30
1. kolo
Ajla Tomljanovic [6]  
Renata Zarazua  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Christina Mchale  
Sara Errani  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Kristie Ahn  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Ons Jabeur [1]  
Stefanie Voegele  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic  
Viktoriya Tomova  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Yafan Wang  
Astra Sharma  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Tereza Martincova  
Emma Navarro [WC]  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Claire Liu [q]  
Storm Sanders [q]  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [SE]  
Magda Linette [2]  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Alycia Parks [q]  
Grace Min [q]  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Linda Fruhvirtova [WC]  
Alize Cornet [4]  
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Polina Bakhmutkina  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu  
Anastasiya Soboleva  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Daria Shalamanova  
Tina Cvetkovic  
13.04.21
09:00
kval.
Alice Rame  
Timea Jaruskova  
13.04.21
09:00
kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Stefanie Auer  
13.04.21
09:00
kval.
Lucie Petruzelova  
So-Ra Lee  
13.04.21
10:20
1. kolo
Nika Radisic  
Sada Nahimana  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Noelia Zeballos  
Andreea Rosca [5]  
13.04.21
10:30
kval.
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva  
Shavit Kimchi  
13.04.21
11:50
1. kolo
Lisa Pigato  
Radka Zelnickova  
13.04.21
13:20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova [7]  
Petia Arshinkova  
13.04.21
13:20
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio  
Polina Kudermetova  
13.04.21
13:20
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva [6]  
Lucia Cortez Llorca [WC]  
žene singl zemlja Egypt W15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Emma Lene  
Andreea Alexandra Lila  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Yasmin Ezzat  
Aleksandra Melnikova  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Anastasiya Zholdakova  
Briana Szabo  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Sylvie Zund  
Victoria Hu  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Karolina Novakova  
Ines Faltinger  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Matilde Magrini  
Alexandra Iordache  
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Stacey Fung  
Naima Karamoko  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Mihaela Djakovic  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Joanna Tomera  
Nina Radovanovic  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Francesca Curmi  
Giulia Crescenzi  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Emma Davis  
Denisa Hindova  
13.04.21
00:00
kval.
Evita Ramirez  
Ela Nala Milic  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova  
Yasmine Mansouri  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Monika Kilnarova [5]  
Ferdaous Bahri [WC]  
13.04.21
10:30
1. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Paige Mary Hourigan [3]  
13.04.21
11:30
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono  
Sinja Kraus  
13.04.21
12:00
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [6]  
13.04.21
12:00
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva [4]  
Adithya Karunaratne  
žene singl zemlja Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
07:00
kval.
Marie Mettraux  
Janel Ospanova  
13.04.21
08:30
kval.
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Anastasiya Kuparev  
13.04.21
08:30
kval.
Eszter Meri  
Yuliya Klimova  
13.04.21
08:30
kval.
Maria Krupenina  
Yasmina Karimjanova  
13.04.21
10:00
kval.
Milana Maslenkova  
Sofiya Chursina  
13.04.21
10:00
kval.
Vladlena Bokova  
Karyna Kachur  
13.04.21
10:00
kval.
Angelina Graovac  
Aleksandra Kuznetsova  
žene singl tvrda France W25+H Calvi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh [1]  
Aubane Droguet [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau  
Clothilde De Bernardi [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Audrey Albie  
Angelica Moratelli  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Jessica Pieri [5]  
Julie Belgraver [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova  
Stefania Rubini [6]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Lucie Nguyen Tan [WC]  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [8]  
žene singl zemlja Portugal W60 Oeiras Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Federica Di Sarra [q]  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
13.04.21
00:00
2. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez [8]  
Maryna Zanevska  
13.04.21
00:00
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani  
Greetje Minnen [2]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova  
Katie Volynets [q]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti  
Su Jeong Jang [q]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens [q]  
Beatriz Haddad Maia [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Diane Parry [q]  
Olga Saez Larra [q]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Sina Herrmann [q]  
Despina Papamichail  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp  
Francisca Jorge [WC]  
13.04.21
12:00
1. kolo
Conny Perrin  
Tena Lukas  
muškarci parovi zemlja Serbia Belgrade Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara  
Artem Sitak/David Vega Hernandez  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic/Marko Tepavac [WC]  
Andre Goransson/Jonny O'Mara  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Divij Sharan [1]  
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko  
Federico Arnaboldi/Davide Galoppini  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Francisco Cabral [1]  
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Karl Friberg/Sandro Kopp  
Mert Arabaci/Batuhan Saban [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce [WC]  
Luis Faria/Michel Vernier  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Basso/Gianmarco Ferrari  
Tiago Cacao/Constantin Schmitz [4]  
13.04.21
14:00
1. kolo
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker [WC]  
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu  
13.04.21
14:00
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Oleg Prihodko [3]  
Sebastian Gima/Stefan Palosi  
13.04.21
15:00
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Ivan Sergeyev  
Rio Noguchi/Jumpei Yamasaki [2]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Egypt M15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez [3]  
Manfred Fellin/Edoardo Lavagno  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini/Luigi Sorrentino  
Yanais Laurent/Alexis Musialek  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [1]  
Lucas Krainer/Filip Misolic  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Benedikt Emesz/Hans Peter Kaufmann [WC]  
Giacomo Dambrosi/Matteo Donati  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Gola/Edoardo Zanada [WC]  
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski/Daniel Michalski  
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Juan Pablo Paz [4]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Passaro  
Christian Didier Chin/Oleg Khotkov  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Yuichiro Inui/Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
Arthur Reymond/Kelsey Stevenson [2]  
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Piotr Matuszewski [1]  
Timothee Piquet/Pierre Antoine Tailleu [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez/Maximilian Neuchrist  
Danylo Kalenichenko/Michail Pervolarakis [4]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel/Christian Langmo  
Mateus Alves (2001)/Arthur Bouquier  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai/Sho Shimabukuro [3]  
Omar Giacalone/Giorgio Ricca  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes  
Justin Roberts/Evan Zhu  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Jonas Greif/Uladzislau Zhuk [WC]  
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Louis Tessa  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu/Aziz Ouakaa  
Remy Bertola/Benjamin Pietri  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly/Antoine Escoffier [WC]  
Michal Dembek/Robert Strombachs [2]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
10:00
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov [1]  
Sanetulla Kutybaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov  
13.04.21
10:00
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Nikita Mashtakov  
Zhanger Almashev/Danil Ozernoy [WC]  
muškarci parovi dvorana Russia M15 St. Petersburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk [1]  
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Igoshin  
Mert Alkaya/Yanki Erel  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev [3]  
Alafia Ayeni/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Petr Bar Biryukov/Egor Novikov [WC]  
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Egor Noskin  
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Boris Pokotilov  
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Mikhail Balmashev/Kirill Saplin [WC]  
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger [4]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov/Leonid Sheyngezikht [WC]  
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund [2]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Germany M25 Meerbusch Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens  
Alexander Erler/Fabian Fallert [2]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson [1]  
Lucas Gerch/Yannick Mertens  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman/Mats Rosenkranz  
Christian Hansen/Jim Walder [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Niels Visker/Leopold Zima  
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Alexander Mannapov/Tom Schonenberg  
Max Houkes/Mick Veldheer  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Mark Owen Endler/Alessio Vasquez Gehrke [WC]  
Jiri Lehecka/Michael Vrbensky [3]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Lars Johann/Lewie Lane [WC]  
Kai Lemstra/Marvin Moeller  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt [4]  
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels  
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M25 Reus Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles [4]  
Liam Branger/Alex  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Xavier Gabarro/Jordi Garcia Mestre  
Yan Bondarevskiy/Michiel De Krom  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Maxime Mora/Timofey Skatov  
Allan Deschamps/Timo Legout  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
Arthur Fils/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard  
Adria Fochs Diaz/David Puig Molin  
13.04.21
14:30
1. kolo
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/Alejandro Moro Canas  
Theo Arribage/Louis Dussin  
13.04.21
15:00
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
Shintaro Mochizuki/Cristian Rodriguez [3]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Monaco Monte-Carlo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [7]  
Simone Bolelli/Jannik Sinner [WC]  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev [Alt]  
Grigor Dimitrov/David Goffin  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [WC]  
13.04.21
11:00
1. kolo
Alex de Minaur/John Peers  
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan  
muškarci parovi tvrda USA Orlando Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli [1]  
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov [WC]  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur [3]  
Jesper De Jong/Sem Verbeek  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
JC Aragone/Luis David Martinez  
Mackenzie Mcdonald/Martin Redlicki  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski  
Yuki Bhambri/Matthew Ebden [PR]  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Joao Menezes/Thiago Seyboth Wild  
Bjorn Fratangelo/Jason Jung  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Sock  
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard/Alex Rybakov [WC]  
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [4]  
13.04.21
16:00
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura/Junior A. Ore [WC]  
Evan King/Hunter Reese [2]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Croatia Split 2 Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
13:30
1. kolo
Borna Gojo/Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov [2]  
13.04.21
15:00
1. kolo
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski  
Purav Raja/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [4]  
13.04.21
15:00
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol  
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin  
13.04.21
16:30
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Daniel Masur  
Duje Ajdukovic/Frane Nincevic [WC]  
žene parovi zemlja USA Charleston Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies  
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria [2]  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore  
Julia Wachaczyk/Renata Zarazua  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel  
Quinn Gleason/Maria Sanchez  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova/Rosalie Van Der Hoek [4]  
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Naomi Broady/Astra Sharma  
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino [3]  
13.04.21
17:00
1. kolo
Sophie Chang/Emma Navarro [WC]  
Hailey Baptiste/Caty McNally  
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Enola Chiesa/Lisa Pigato  
Giuliana Bestetti/Doga Turkmen [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi/Adrienn Nagy [3]  
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Marine Partaud [1]  
Victoria Mikhaylova/Ekaterina Shalimova  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Erika Andreeva/Vlada Koval  
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Sapfo Sakellaridi  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Lena Papadakis  
Tina Cvetkovic/Nika Radisic  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
Olivia Gadecki/Sada Nahimana [4]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu/Anna Gabric [WC]  
Nicole Nadel/Margaux Rouvroy  
13.04.21
15:30
1. kolo
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Noelia Zeballos [WC]  
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda [2]  
žene parovi zemlja Egypt W15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Silvia Ambrosio/Gloria Ceschi  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Aya El Sayed  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Haine Ogata/Eri Shimizu  
Aleksandra Melnikova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Melania Delai/Vanda Lukacs [1]  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Draginja Vukovic  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Sophie Luescher/Tina Nadine Smith [WC]  
Andreea Alexandra Lila/Anastasiya Zholdakova [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Zoziya Kardava/Sandra Samir [4]  
Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez/Leyre Romero Gormaz  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Anna Borovinskaya/Ilaria Sposetti  
Barbora Matusova/Anastasia Zolotareva  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Hania Abouelsaad/Sylvie Zund  
Elina Avanesyan/Sohyun Park [3]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong/Emily Seibold  
Bojana Marinkovic/Elena Milovanovic [2]  
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [3]  
Giulia Crescenzi/Aline Thommen  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Adriana Rajkovic/Ingrid Vojcinakova [WC]  
Magali Kempen/Chelsea Vanhoutte [2]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne [1]  
Helena Mohamed/Maria Toma [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov/Anja Wildgruber  
Daria Lodikova/Stephanie Judith Visscher  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Ferdaous Bahri/Tara Malik [WC]  
Francesca Curmi/Yasmine Mansouri  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Nevena Sokovic/Julia Stamatova  
Diana Maria Mihail/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Emma Davis/Stacey Fung  
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo [4]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Olivia Gram/Amy Zhu  
Denisa Hindova/Linda Noskova  
žene parovi zemlja Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
11:30
1. kolo
Tamara Curovic/Ksenia Laskutova [1]  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Anastasiya Poplavska  
13.04.21
11:30
1. kolo
Evialina Laskevich/Tatyana Nikolenko [WC]  
Jessie Aney/Larisa Bekmetova  
13.04.21
11:30
1. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Aruzhan Sagandikova [WC]  
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva [3]  
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
Yasmina Karimjanova/Milana Maslenkova  
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Sofiya Chursina/Adel Ismagulova  
Dana Baidaulet/Aiya Nupbay [WC]  
13.04.21
13:00
1. kolo
Mariam Dalakishvili/Marie Mettraux  
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova [2]  
žene parovi tvrda France W25+H Calvi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Alice Robbe/Lucie Wargnier  
Audrey Albie/Leolia Jeanjean  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Alice Battesti/Diane Flament  
Estelle Cascino/Camilla Rosatello [2]  
žene parovi zemlja Portugal W60 Oeiras Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu [1]  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Despina Papamichail  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Eden Silva/Kimberley Zimmermann  
Sofya Lansere/Isabella Shinikova  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani/Renata Voracova [3]  
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Anhelina Kalinina/Rebecca Sramkova  
Elizabet Hamaliy/Ana Filipa Santos [WC]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Ines Murta [WC]  
Marina Melnikova/Conny Perrin  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Matilde Jorge/Maria Santos [WC]  
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith [4]  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Natalija Kostic/Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han  
13.04.21
00:00
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Jia-Jing Lu  
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Mandy Minella [2]  
<