Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
WTA: W25 Selva Gardena
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
18.12. / Pet
18.12. / Pet
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
4
4
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Nerman Fatic
2
7
7
H2H
Paul Jubb
0
6
5
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Orlov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
1
6
2
3
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
2
0
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
2
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Skander Mansouri
2
7
3
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
5
6
6
2
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler
1
6
1
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
odustajanje
0
2
0
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Moez Echargui
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
4
6
1
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
0
3
1
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
7
11
2
1
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
1
3
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
1
3
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Lulu Sun
0
3
2
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
2
2
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Carole Monnet
2
7
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
6
5
3
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
0
1
1
W25 Selva Gardena
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Polufinale
Lea Boskovic
1
7
5
2
H2H
Ana Konjuh
odustajanje
0
6
3
18.12.20
Polufinale
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
2
4
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel
0
2
2
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
7
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Tadeas Paroulek
0
3
6
4
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel/Emir Sendogan
0
0
4
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
6
5
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
4
18.12.20
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
3
6
10
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
1
4
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
4
10
H2H
Moez Echargui/Yanais Laurent
1
4
6
3
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Dan Added/Skander Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair/Jean Thirouin
0
6
7
3
18.12.20
Polufinale
Dan Added/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
0
1
4
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
0
1
2
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc
0
3
0
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova
2
1
6
12
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic
1
6
4
10
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar/Justina Mikulskyte
0
1
2
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi/Tara Wurth
0
4
1
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz/Vivian Wolff
1
6
0
8
18.12.20
Polufinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
4
6
11
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
4
9
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Babic/Antonia Ruzic
0
1
0
18.12.20
Polufinale
Weronika Falkowska/Yuliya Hatouka
2
5
6
10
H2H
Carole Monnet/Sada Nahimana
1
7
3
5
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Carole Monnet/Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner/Bojana Marinkovic
0
3
2
18.12.20
Četvrtfinale
Martyna Kubka/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
5
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Arianna Zucchini
1
3
7
2
W25 Selva Gardena
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.20
Polufinale
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova
2
6
7
H2H
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
0
3
5
<