Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Andrej Martin 2 6 2 6
Jesper De Jong 1 3 6 3
21.11.20
Polufinale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 1
muškarci singl zemlja Peru Lima Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Galdos 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 1 6 4 1
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Christopher Li 0 3 2
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 2
21.11.20
2. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 7
Evan Furness 1 6 64 66
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 7 5
Denis Yevseyev odustajanje 0 5 5
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 1 4
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 1 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 2 4
21.11.20
2. kolo
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch 0 69 62
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 0 2
21.11.20
Polufinale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 6 4 1
muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Villena Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 1
21.11.20
Polufinale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 2
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom London Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6 7
Novak Djokovic 1 5 710 65
21.11.20
Polufinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 7 6
Rafael Nadal 1 6 64 3
muškarci singl tvrda USA Orlando Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 62
21.11.20
Polufinale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 1 3
muškarci singl dvorana Italy Ortisei Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 4 4
21.11.20
Polufinale
Antoine Hoang 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 6 2 2
muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 4
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 5 1
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 1 4
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 74 2 4
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 0 1
21.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 4 5
žene singl dvorana Estonia W15 Haabneeme Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 1
21.11.20
Polufinale
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 1
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 2 1
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna 2 6 7
Michaela Laki 0 2 5
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 3
žene singl tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Lulu Sun 2 6 4 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 3 6 3
21.11.20
Polufinale
Joanna Garland 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 2 62
žene singl zemlja Spain W25 Las Palmas Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 2 2
21.11.20
Polufinale
Mayar Sherif 2 7 5 6
Jule Niemeier 1 5 7 1
muškarci parovi zemlja Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 4 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 0 6 3
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Natan Rodrigues 0 4 2
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 1 6 5
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev odustajanje 0 3 6
21.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 2 6 3 10
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 1 1 6 7
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 6
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh 0 62 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M15 Villena Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 5 5
muškarci parovi dvorana United Kingdom London Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 11
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 74 3 9
21.11.20
Polufinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 3 4
muškarci parovi tvrda USA Orlando Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 0 5 4
muškarci parovi dvorana Italy Ortisei Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 3 2
žene parovi dvorana Estonia W15 Haabneeme Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 0 2 1
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Polufinale
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 1
21.11.20
Polufinale
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 0 3 1
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 7
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 5
žene parovi zemlja Spain W25 Las Palmas Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 0 1 3
<