Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 3 2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 2 7 6
John Isner 1 6 5 3
muškarci singl dvorana Canada Calgary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Liam Broady 2 7 2 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 64 6 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 4 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Cressy 2 4 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 611 4
muškarci singl dvorana USA Columbus Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 7
Marc Polmans 0 5 62
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 65 63
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jeff Wolf 2 5 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 7 64 3
muškarci singl tvrda UAE Dubai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Novak Djokovic 2 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 1 6 68 1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 2 3
muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 63 6 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 2 1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 1 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 1
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Majed Kilani 2 0 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7
George Loffhagen 0 3 63
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 5 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 65 3
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
David Poljak 2 6 5 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 2 7 64
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 7 5 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 3 0
muškarci singl dvorana Slovakia M15 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 61 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Klein 2 6 5 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 7 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 64 63
muškarci singl tvrda Portugal M15 Vale Do Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 62 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 4 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 3 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 0 6 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tiago Cacao 2 7 2 6
Blake Ellis 1 5 6 3
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 66 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 4 6 5
muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M25 Cordoba Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 3 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone 2 7 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 0 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 2 5
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Igor Sijsling 2 7 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 7
Anton Matusevich 1 79 62 65
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 2 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 4 2
muškarci singl dvorana Italy M25 Trento Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 2 74 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler 2 6 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 1 74 1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 66 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 65
muškarci singl dvorana France Pau Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 4 6 64
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 72 4 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Vesely 2 7 7
Harold Mayot 0 63 65
muškarci singl zemlja Chile Santiago Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Renzo Olivo 2 3 7 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 65 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Federico Delbonis 0 5 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 1
Christian Garin odustajanje 0 6
žene singl tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Heather Watson 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang 0 4 66
28.02.20
Polufinale
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 3 3
žene singl tvrda Qatar Doha Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 2 6
Ashleigh Barty 1 4 6 4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 4 3
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz 1 w/o
Nina Potocnik 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 3
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 3 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 3 6 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 72 2 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 1 6
Federica Rossi 1 3 6 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 1
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Taylor Ng 0 0 1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 0
žene singl tepih Germany W25 Altenkirchen Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 2 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arlinda Rushiti 2 3 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 2 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eva Lys 2 6 7
Andreea Mitu 0 3 5
žene singl dvorana France W25 Macon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 3 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 62 75 3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Harmony Tan 2 4 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 6 0 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 3
žene singl dvorana Russia W25 Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 4 6 6
Vivian Heisen 1 6 4 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 66 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 63 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 3
žene singl tvrda Australia W25 Perth Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 1
28.02.20
2. kolo
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 3 2
28.02.20
2. kolo
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 5 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6 10
Asia Muhammad 1 3 71 7
28.02.20
2. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 2
28.02.20
2. kolo
Sohyun Park 2 5 6 10
Erika Sema 1 7 3 4
žene singl tvrda USA W25 Rancho Santa Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 0 0
28.02.20
Polufinale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 2 1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 2
žene singl dvorana United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Samantha Murray 2 7 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 67 74 1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 5 1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 0 4 2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 76 0 6
muškarci parovi dvorana Canada Calgary Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 1 7 13
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 65 11
28.02.20
Polufinale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 1 1 74 7
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 63
muškarci parovi dvorana USA Columbus Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 7
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 0 65 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 4 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 5
muškarci parovi tvrda UAE Dubai Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 6 6
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 2
28.02.20
Polufinale
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 62 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 0 5 2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 1 6
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez odustajanje 0 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 4 10
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 1 3 6 7
28.02.20
Polufinale
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 74 4 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 1 w/o
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 0
28.02.20
Polufinale
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 0 3 2
muškarci parovi dvorana Slovakia M15 Trnava Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 64
28.02.20
Polufinale
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6 11
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 5 73 9
muškarci parovi tvrda Portugal M15 Vale Do Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 6 10
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 3 7
28.02.20
Polufinale
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 0 2 1
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 0 3 3
28.02.20
Polufinale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 3 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 7
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 65
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina M25 Cordoba Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez 0 3 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 3
muškarci parovi dvorana United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 0 1 1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 3 6 10
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 1 6 3 6
muškarci parovi dvorana Italy M25 Trento Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli 0 2 1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 5
muškarci parovi dvorana France Pau Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 63
muškarci parovi zemlja Chile Santiago Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas 0 65 4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 2
žene parovi tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 0 4 2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 0 3 4
žene parovi tvrda Qatar Doha Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 1 2 7 2
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 7 7
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion 0 65 63
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 0 4 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 3 10
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 1 2 6 6
28.02.20
Polufinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 4 10
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner 1 1 6 7
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner 1 0
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik odustajanje 0 1
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 4 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 1 6 2 8
28.02.20
Polufinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 0 3 2
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 2 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 1 6 4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 2
žene parovi dvorana Russia W25 Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 4 2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 w/o
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0
žene parovi tvrda Australia W25 Perth Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Emily Fanning/Anna Ureke 0 3 1
28.02.20
1. kolo
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Jessie Culley/Taylah Preston 0 3 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 1 w/o
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 0 5 2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 63
žene parovi tvrda USA W25 Rancho Santa Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 3 6 10
Olga Danilovic/Jovana Jovic 1 6 3 8
28.02.20
Polufinale
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 2 6 10
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 1 6 4 8
žene parovi dvorana United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 0 4 3
28.02.20
Polufinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 3 6 10
Arianne Hartono/Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 2 6
<