Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Santiago
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Trnava
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Trento
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
28.02. / Pet
28.02. / Pet
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Acapulco
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Rafael Nadal
2
6
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
3
2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
2
7
6
H2H
John Isner
1
6
5
3
Calgary Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Liam Broady
2
7
2
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
4
6
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
4
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
4
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Cressy
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
1
6
6
11
4
Columbus Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
0
3
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Mikael Torpegaard
2
7
7
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
5
6
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jurij Rodionov
2
7
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
6
5
6
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jeff Wolf
2
5
7
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
7
6
4
3
Dubai
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Novak Djokovic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
6
8
1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
0
2
3
M15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kai Wehnelt
2
7
3
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
6
3
6
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Hamad Medjedovic
0
2
1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
1
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
1
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Majed Kilani
2
0
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
1
6
3
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
George Loffhagen
0
3
6
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
5
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
6
5
3
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
2
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
David Poljak
2
6
5
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
2
7
6
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nam Hoang Ly
2
5
7
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
1
7
5
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Soichiro Moritani
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
3
0
M15 Trnava
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
6
1
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Klein
2
6
5
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
2
7
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Karlis Ozolins
2
7
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
4
6
3
M15 Vale Do
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
6
2
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
4
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
4
6
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
1
0
6
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tiago Cacao
2
7
2
6
H2H
Blake Ellis
1
5
6
3
M25 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
6
6
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
3
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
3
7
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
4
6
5
M25 Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
3
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone
2
7
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
0
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
2
5
M25 Sunderland
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Igor Sijsling
2
7
7
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jesper De Jong
2
6
7
7
H2H
Anton Matusevich
1
7
9
6
2
6
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Valentin Royer
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
2
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
4
2
M25 Trento
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
2
7
4
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
1
7
4
1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
6
6
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
4
6
5
Pau Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
2
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
4
6
6
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
7
2
4
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Vesely
2
7
7
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
6
3
6
5
Santiago
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Renzo Olivo
2
3
7
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
6
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Casper Ruud
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
1
H2H
Cristian Garin
odustajanje
0
6
Acapulco
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Heather Watson
2
6
7
H2H
Xiyu Wang
0
4
6
6
28.02.20
Polufinale
Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
3
3
Doha
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Petra Kvitova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ashleigh Barty
1
4
6
4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
4
3
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz
1
w/o
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eleonora Molinaro
2
7
7
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
1
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
4
3
W15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andreea Rosca
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
3
6
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
7
2
2
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federica Rossi
1
3
6
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
3
1
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Ng
0
0
1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
3
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Giulia Morlet
2
6
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
0
4
0
W25 Altenkirchen
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
2
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Arlinda Rushiti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
6
2
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eva Lys
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Mitu
0
3
5
W25 Macon
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Oceane Dodin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
1
6
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jessika Ponchet
2
7
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
6
2
7
5
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Harmony Tan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
1
6
0
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vera Lapko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
3
3
W25 Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
1
6
4
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
7
7
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
6
6
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
6
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
4
3
W25 Perth
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
2. kolo
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Talia Gibson
0
3
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
2
1
28.02.20
2. kolo
Asia Muhammad
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
5
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
10
H2H
Asia Muhammad
1
3
7
1
7
28.02.20
2. kolo
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzana Zlochova
0
3
2
28.02.20
2. kolo
Sohyun Park
2
5
6
10
H2H
Erika Sema
1
7
3
4
W25 Rancho Santa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yanina Wickmayer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
1
6
0
0
28.02.20
Polufinale
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
0
2
1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste
0
3
2
W25 Sunderland
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Samantha Murray
2
7
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
7
7
4
1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
5
1
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
3
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
1
2
Acapulco
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin
0
4
2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
1
7
6
0
6
Calgary Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
2
1
7
13
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
6
5
11
28.02.20
Polufinale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
6
10
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
1
1
7
4
7
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
6
3
Columbus Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
0
6
5
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
1
4
6
5
Dubai
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
2
28.02.20
Polufinale
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
6
2
2
M15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
H2H
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac
0
5
2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic
1
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez
odustajanje
0
2
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic
1
3
6
7
28.02.20
Polufinale
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
10
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen
1
7
4
4
4
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
28.02.20
Polufinale
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma
0
3
2
M15 Trnava
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu
2
7
7
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski
0
5
6
4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral
2
7
6
11
H2H
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
1
5
7
3
9
M15 Vale Do
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow
1
6
3
7
28.02.20
Polufinale
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria
0
2
1
M25 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli
0
3
3
28.02.20
Polufinale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
0
3
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Holger Rune
0
4
4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
7
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze
0
4
6
5
M25 Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez
0
3
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
3
M25 Sunderland
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands
0
1
1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt
1
6
3
6
M25 Trento
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli
0
2
1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino
0
1
5
Pau Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
6
3
Santiago
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas
0
6
5
4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
2
Acapulco
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma
0
4
2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Kateryna Volodko/Sharon Fichman
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter
0
3
4
Doha
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
1
2
7
2
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
7
7
H2H
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
0
6
5
6
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
0
4
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng
1
2
6
6
28.02.20
Polufinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
4
10
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
1
1
6
7
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
1
0
H2H
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
odustajanje
0
1
W15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
1
6
2
8
28.02.20
Polufinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
0
3
2
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
1
6
4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte
0
3
2
W25 Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
4
2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
w/o
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
W25 Perth
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Fanning/Anna Ureke
0
3
1
28.02.20
1. kolo
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Culley/Taylah Preston
0
3
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith
1
w/o
H2H
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
7
6
H2H
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi
0
5
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema
2
6
7
H2H
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini
0
3
6
3
W25 Rancho Santa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle
2
3
6
10
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Jovana Jovic
1
6
3
8
28.02.20
Polufinale
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You
2
2
6
10
H2H
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu
1
6
4
8
W25 Sunderland
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.20
Polufinale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean
0
4
3
28.02.20
Polufinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
3
6
10
H2H
Arianne Hartono/Richel Hogenkamp
1
6
2
6
<