W80 Macon 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W80 Macon live, $80K
W80 Macon
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finale
Catherine Cartan Bellis
1
6
6
4
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
odustajanje
0
4
7
24.10.20
Polufinale
Catherine Cartan Bellis
1
6
1
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
odustajanje
0
3
0
24.10.20
Polufinale
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
3
2
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sachia Vickery
1
7
5
4
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Magdalena Frech
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
5
3
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
0
3
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
0
2
1
22.10.20
2. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
0
0
1
22.10.20
2. kolo
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
0
3
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Misaki Doi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
7
5
6
3
1
22.10.20
2. kolo
Sachia Vickery
2
6
6
H2H
Ann Li
0
4
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Magdalena Frech
2
7
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
6
5
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
1
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
0
2
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
0
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
1
7
5
2
6
6
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
3
0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Misaki Doi
2
6
6
H2H
Lulu Sun
0
2
0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
4
1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Kristie Ahn
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
3
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sachia Vickery
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
3
1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
7
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
3
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
3
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Caty McNally
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Navarro
0
2
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
4
6
H2H
Whitney Osuigwe
1
3
6
0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ann Li
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Stewart
0
1
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
3
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Katie Volynets
2
7
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
0
6
3
3
22.10.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Lee
2
1
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
6
3
1
22.10.20
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech
1
6
5
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
odustajanje
0
2
2
22.10.20
1. kolo
Renata Zarazua
1
6
3
H2H
Usue Maitane Arconada
odustajanje
0
2
0
20.10.20
kval.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
3
2
20.10.20
kval.
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
4
7
4
7
20.10.20
kval.
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
0
0
20.10.20
kval.
Magdalena Frech
2
4
6
10
H2H
Claire Liu
1
6
2
5
20.10.20
kval.
Renata Zarazua
2
7
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
6
2
3
20.10.20
kval.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
7
6
10
H2H
Clara Tauson
1
5
7
5
8
20.10.20
kval.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Day
0
3
2
20.10.20
kval.
Katie Volynets
1
6
3
H2H
Eugenie Bouchard
odustajanje
0
4
0
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ashley Lahey
0
2
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Asia Muhammad
2
6
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste
0
1
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
7
7
H2H
Sophie Chang
0
6
5
6
3
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Eugenie Bouchard
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Glatch
0
2
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ankita Raina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jovana Jovic
1
1
6
1
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Natsumi Kawaguchi
0
3
1
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mayo Hibi
2
6
7
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
1
5
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Kenya Jones
0
4
0
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Magdalena Frech
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jamie Loeb
1
6
5
8
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Renata Zarazua
2
7
6
H2H
Catherine Harrison
0
5
1
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Claire Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
2
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
6
2
8
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Kayla Day
2
7
7
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
6
3
5
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
0
6
10
H2H
Kateryna Volodko
1
6
1
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Katie Volynets
2
7
4
10
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
1
6
5
6
7
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
2
3
W80 Macon
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.20
Finale
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb
0
5
1
24.10.20
Polufinale
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally
0
4
3
24.10.20
Polufinale
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb
2
1
6
10
H2H
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic
1
6
3
8
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina
1
4
6
6
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey
1
6
2
6
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Benoit/Renata Zarazua
0
1
6
3
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif
1
6
6
11
1
20.10.20
1. kolo
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally
2
6
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe
0
3
1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani
1
7
1
8
21.10.20
1. kolo
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey
2
7
1
10
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Olga Govortsova
1
5
6
7
21.10.20
1. kolo
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb
2
0
7
10
H2H
Usue Maitane Arconada/Marta Kostyuk
1
6
5
7
21.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Broady/Erin Routliffe
0
3
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif
2
7
5
10
H2H
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter
1
5
7
7
21.10.20
1. kolo
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Sachia Vickery
0
3
6
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Marie Benoit/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
0
3
2
<