W60+H Valencia 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: W25 Brno
WTA: W25 Clermont Ferrand
WTA: W25 Kaposvar
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Caldas Da
WTA: W60 Darwin
WTA: W60 Templeton
WTA: W60+H Valencia
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Johannesburg
WTA: W15 Sao Paulo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W60+H Valencia live, $60K+H
W60+H Valencia
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
Finale
Varvara Gracheva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
6
2
0
28.09.19
Polufinale
Tamara Korpatsch
2
7
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
0
5
2
28.09.19
Polufinale
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
1
1
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
4
0
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
4
3
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
2
1
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
4
6
0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
1
7
7
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
6
5
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
4
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
1
2
6
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Irina Maria Bara
2
7
6
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
5
0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
7
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
3
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
6
4
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Allie Kiick
0
1
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
2
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
0
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
1
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
3
6
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Sara Errani
2
6
2
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
1
4
6
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
0
1
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
4
6
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
3
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
1
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Martina Trevisan
2
7
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
5
0
25.09.19
1. kolo
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
7
5
3
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
2
0
25.09.19
1. kolo
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
7
4
4
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
6
1
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Aliona Bolsova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
6
4
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
7
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
6
5
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
2
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
3
1
24.09.19
kval.
Andrea Gamiz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
3
7
24.09.19
kval.
Daria Mishina
2
6
3
13
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
3
6
11
24.09.19
kval.
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marta Custic
1
3
6
7
24.09.19
kval.
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
3
4
24.09.19
kval.
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
3
4
24.09.19
kval.
Marie Benoit
2
6
2
10
H2H
Claire Liu
1
4
6
3
24.09.19
kval.
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
3
3
24.09.19
kval.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
3
6
10
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
6
2
8
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Gamiz
2
0
7
10
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
6
5
8
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo
0
4
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
4
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Daria Mishina
1
7
4
4
H2H
Caroline Werner
odustajanje
0
6
0
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
0
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
6
5
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
1
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
4
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
1
6
2
6
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Claire Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Rebeka Masarova
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Cristina Goncalves
0
6
5
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Payola
2
2
7
10
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
6
6
2
7
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
1
6
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
3
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marta Custic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Seone Mendez
1
3
6
7
W60+H Valencia
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
Finale
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez
0
4
6
2
23.09.19
Polufinale
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez
2
7
2
10
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Elixane Lechemia
1
5
6
2
23.09.19
Polufinale
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
1
6
5
7
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
2
6
1
10
H2H
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza
1
4
6
4
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez
1
w/o
H2H
Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif
0
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
5
10
H2H
Claire Liu/Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
2
7
7
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova
1
w/o
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Paula Cristina Goncalves
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza
2
7
6
H2H
Conny Perrin/Nadia Podoroska
0
5
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
5
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu/Alena Fomina
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu/Elixane Lechemia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Helene Pellicano
1
6
3
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Claire Liu/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
1
7
6
4
5
23.09.19
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
2
2
<