W60 Brescia 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Paris
WTA: Bol
WTA: W100 Surbiton
WTA: W25 Bethany Beach
WTA: W25 Daegu
WTA: W25 Fergana
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Shenzhen
WTA: W60 Brescia
WTA: W60+H Torun
WTA: W15 Banja Luka
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W60 Brescia live, $60K
W60 Brescia
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.19
Finale
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
2
1
08.06.19
Polufinale
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
7
7
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
7
5
6
3
6
6
08.06.19
Polufinale
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
3
0
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Martina Trevisan
2
6
7
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
4
5
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Diana Marcinkevica
2
3
6
7
H2H
Zoe Hives
1
6
2
6
5
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Jasmine Paolini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
6
3
3
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Deborah Chiesa
2
7
7
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
6
2
5
06.06.19
2. kolo
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
3
4
06.06.19
2. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
4
3
06.06.19
2. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
1
06.06.19
2. kolo
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
4
2
06.06.19
2. kolo
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
7
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
4
6
8
06.06.19
2. kolo
Deborah Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
2
2
06.06.19
2. kolo
Zoe Hives
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
2
3
06.06.19
2. kolo
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
3
4
04.06.19
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica
2
7
2
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
6
5
6
4
04.06.19
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
4
2
04.06.19
1. kolo
Jasmine Paolini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
6
1
0
04.06.19
1. kolo
Deborah Chiesa
1
0
H2H
Romina Oprandi
odustajanje
0
1
04.06.19
1. kolo
Zoe Hives
2
6
7
H2H
Sesil Karatantcheva
0
1
5
04.06.19
1. kolo
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
1
2
7
6
3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
0
6
7
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
1
6
1
5
05.06.19
1. kolo
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
6
3
2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Martina Trevisan
2
6
7
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
3
5
05.06.19
1. kolo
Barbara Haas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
1
4
6
2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
0
4
2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Julia Grabher
2
6
2
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
2
6
1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Louisa Chirico
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
1
6
3
1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
0
4
4
05.06.19
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Cristina Goncalves
0
3
4
05.06.19
1. kolo
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
0
4
4
04.06.19
kval.
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
1
7
2
2
9
04.06.19
kval.
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
7
6
H2H
Georgia Brescia
0
6
1
2
04.06.19
kval.
Oceane Dodin
2
6
2
11
H2H
Nina Potocnik
1
0
6
9
04.06.19
kval.
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
4
2
04.06.19
kval.
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
0
3
04.06.19
kval.
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
1
10
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
1
2
6
7
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
4
2
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Vittoria Viviani
0
3
2
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Martina Caregaro
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
3
6
6
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
1
1
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
2
4
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Oceane Dodin
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
6
3
5
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Martina Spigarelli
2
7
6
10
H2H
Stefania Rubini
1
5
7
4
6
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgia Brescia
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
1
2
6
4
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaly Kurata
0
0
4
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federica Bilardo
1
6
3
7
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
4
3
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
7
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
3
5
W60 Brescia
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.19
Finale
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
6
4
12
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti
1
3
6
10
03.06.19
Polufinale
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri/Lucrezia Stefanini
0
6
4
2
03.06.19
Polufinale
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti
2
7
2
11
H2H
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
5
6
9
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
0
4
3
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
1
6
10
H2H
Cristina Dinu/Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
6
2
6
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti
2
6
7
H2H
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri
0
3
6
5
03.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Jessica Pieri/Lucrezia Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini/Maria Vittoria Viviani
0
5
1
03.06.19
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
2
2
7
10
H2H
Shuyue Ma/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
6
5
6
03.06.19
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
4
6
10
H2H
Deborah Chiesa/Jasmine Paolini
1
6
3
7
03.06.19
1. kolo
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nathaly Kurata/Dalila Spiteri
1
1
6
8
03.06.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin/Dejana Radanovic
0
2
2
03.06.19
1. kolo
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
10
H2H
Louisa Chirico/Francesca Di Lorenzo
1
7
4
3
7
03.06.19
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
3
0
03.06.19
1. kolo
Jessica Pieri/Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Elixane Lechemia/Prarthana Thombare
0
4
6
7
03.06.19
1. kolo
Stefania Rubini/Maria Vittoria Viviani
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Scala/Martina Spigarelli
0
1
3
<