W25 Ystad 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: W100 Ilkley
WTA: W25 Denver
WTA: W25 Jakarta
WTA: W25 Klosters
WTA: W25 Madrid
WTA: W25 Padova
WTA: W25 Ystad
WTA: W25+H Figueira Da
WTA: W25+H Montpellier
WTA: W60+H Stare Splavy
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Netanya
WTA: W15 Orlando
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W25 Ystad live, $25K
W25 Ystad
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.19
Finale
Danka Kovinic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
1
6
3
3
22.06.19
Polufinale
Richel Hogenkamp
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
1
6
4
6
4
22.06.19
Polufinale
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
3
0
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
0
4
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Danka Kovinic
2
7
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
0
6
4
2
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
1
2
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
1
0
20.06.19
2. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
4
2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
1
4
20.06.19
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
3
6
H2H
Quirine Lemoine
1
6
3
6
3
20.06.19
2. kolo
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
3
1
20.06.19
2. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Cindy Burger
1
4
6
1
20.06.19
2. kolo
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
4
20.06.19
2. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
3
20.06.19
2. kolo
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
0
2
18.06.19
1. kolo
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
3
2
18.06.19
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
4
2
18.06.19
1. kolo
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
2
3
18.06.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
4
2
18.06.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
4
6
7
H2H
Julia Rosenquist
1
6
1
5
18.06.19
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
3
1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
3
19.06.19
1. kolo
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
4
1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
1
4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
1
2
19.06.19
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
6
7
4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Iva Primorac
1
6
4
H2H
Anna Danilina
odustajanje
0
4
1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
6
8
3
19.06.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
1
5
6
1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
2
2
19.06.19
1. kolo
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch
0
2
3
18.06.19
kval.
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
0
3
3
18.06.19
kval.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
4
10
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
1
0
6
7
18.06.19
kval.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
6
3
2
18.06.19
kval.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
2
4
18.06.19
kval.
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Petrovic
0
2
2
18.06.19
kval.
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
7
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
6
6
3
18.06.19
kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
0
2
18.06.19
kval.
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
4
1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
2
1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
0
4
4
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Dahlstrom
0
0
1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
0
2
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Elin Vilen
0
2
0
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Anette Munozova
0
0
0
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
7
2
13
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
5
6
11
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
4
7
10
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte
1
6
6
5
7
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sydney Berlin
0
1
1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Lenngren
0
0
0
W25 Ystad
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.19
Finale
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
1
6
2
4
17.06.19
Polufinale
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
0
2
2
17.06.19
Polufinale
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
0
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Maria Zotova
0
4
0
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Quirine Lemoine/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
1
6
8
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte/Laura Svatikova
0
4
2
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
0
3
3
17.06.19
1. kolo
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Lenngren/Elin Vilen
0
0
2
17.06.19
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Anna Morgina
1
3
7
1
7
17.06.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
1
6
2
3
17.06.19
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
1
10
H2H
Julia Rosenquist/Marina Yudanov
1
4
6
8
17.06.19
1. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Sydney Berlin/Fanny Norin
0
1
1
17.06.19
1. kolo
Joana Eidukonyte/Laura Svatikova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Alexandra Viktorovitch
1
6
2
5
17.06.19
1. kolo
Quirine Lemoine/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Julita Saner
0
1
2
17.06.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova/Maria Zotova
1
w/o
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Iva Primorac
0
<