Roja De 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W25 Riba - Roja De Turia live, $25K

žene singl zemlja Spain Roja De Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
Finale
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 7
Marie Benoit 0 64 5
12.10.19
Polufinale
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 3 2
12.10.19
Polufinale
Marie Benoit 2 3 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 5 1
11.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Lara Arruabarrena 2 4 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 6 4 4
11.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 0 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 6 2 4
11.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 w/o
Caroline Werner 0
11.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Marie Benoit 2 6 4 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 4 6 3
09.10.19
2. kolo
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 1 1
10.10.19
2. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 4 3
10.10.19
2. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 4 1
10.10.19
2. kolo
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 2 1
10.10.19
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 2 6 7
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 5
10.10.19
2. kolo
Marie Benoit 2 6 4 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 4 6 3
10.10.19
2. kolo
Caroline Werner 2 3 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 4 5
10.10.19
2. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 4 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 3
08.10.19
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 2
08.10.19
1. kolo
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 63 610
08.10.19
1. kolo
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 1
08.10.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 5 6
Victoria Kan 1 1 7 2
08.10.19
1. kolo
Marta Custic 1 2
Dalma Galfi odustajanje 0 4
09.10.19
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 0 4
09.10.19
1. kolo
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 4 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3 6 3
09.10.19
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Julyette Steur 0 2 5
09.10.19
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 5
09.10.19
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6 7
Alexandra Cadantu 1 75 3 5
09.10.19
1. kolo
Caroline Werner 2 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 1 6 4 4
09.10.19
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 0
09.10.19
1. kolo
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 1 4
09.10.19
1. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 7 7
Angela Fita Boluda 0 63 5
09.10.19
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 64
09.10.19
1. kolo
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 4 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 5 6 4
07.10.19
kval.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 1
07.10.19
kval.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 10
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 2 3
07.10.19
kval.
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 5
08.10.19
kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 1 3
08.10.19
kval.
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 5
08.10.19
kval.
Julyette Steur 2 2 6 10
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 4 3
08.10.19
kval.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 2
08.10.19
kval.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 3 10
Julia Payola 1 3 6 8
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 2
Blanca Cortijo Parreno odustajanje 0 0 0
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 4 10
Irina Fetecau 1 3 6 8
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 3
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 4
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 0
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Irene Artigas 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 0 2
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 2 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 2 8
07.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 73 0 5
žene parovi zemlja Spain Roja De Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Finale
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 2 3 6 10
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 4 8
07.10.19
Polufinale
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 2 3 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu 1 6 2 5
07.10.19
Polufinale
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 2 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 4 6 6
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 1
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 1
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Andrea Gamiz 0 4 4
07.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 6
Paula Arias Manjon/Alba Carrillo Marin 0 65 3
07.10.19
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 60
07.10.19
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 7
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Noelia Zeballos 0 66 5
07.10.19
1. kolo
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Laetitia Pulchartova 1 w/o
Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner 0
07.10.19
1. kolo
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova/Sinead Lohan 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. kolo
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova/Seone Mendez 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon/Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Laura Barona/Camilla Mitolo 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu 2 4 6 10
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 2 5
<