W25 Prerov 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Porto
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W25 Prerov live, $25K
W25 Prerov
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.09.20
Finale
Grace Min
2
6
0
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
3
6
5
26.09.20
Polufinale
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
2
0
26.09.20
Polufinale
Grace Min
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
2
3
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
1
4
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Grace Min
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
1
4
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
2
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
4
24.09.20
2. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
2
2
24.09.20
2. kolo
Grace Min
1
w/o
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
0
24.09.20
2. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Simona Waltert
1
6
3
6
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
0
0
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
3
6
1
24.09.20
2. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
1
5
7
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
4
1
22.09.20
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
0
4
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
odustajanje
0
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
1
7
3
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Grace Min
2
7
6
H2H
Linda Klimovicova
0
6
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
0
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
3
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
odustajanje
0
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
1
6
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
5
7
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
2
7
6
7
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
2
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
1
6
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
6
1
2
24.09.20
1. kolo
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
6
1
1
22.09.20
kval.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
4
11
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
4
6
9
22.09.20
kval.
Nina Potocnik
2
7
7
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
6
3
6
5
22.09.20
kval.
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
4
7
5
7
22.09.20
kval.
Suzan Lamens
1
4
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
odustajanje
0
1
22.09.20
kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
3
3
22.09.20
kval.
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
0
10
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
2
6
6
22.09.20
kval.
Nika Radisic
2
6
7
H2H
Katie Volynets
0
2
6
8
22.09.20
kval.
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
2
3
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Polina Leykina
2
1
6
13
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
6
4
11
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudie Hutkova
0
2
0
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Krenkova
0
1
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
1
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Nagi Hanatani
2
7
4
10
H2H
Martina Pradova
1
5
6
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
0
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
7
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
1
5
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
0
2
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Bartunkova
0
4
3
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
1
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Rozalie Dohnalova
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
2
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
4
0
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
6
3
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
4
6
8
W25 Prerov
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.20
Finale
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
7
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
6
5
6
4
25.09.20
Polufinale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
0
5
2
25.09.20
Polufinale
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
0
4
1
24.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic
0
2
2
24.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets
0
4
4
24.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
1
2
24.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
7
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
0
6
6
4
22.09.20
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova
0
3
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Linda Noskova
0
1
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudie Hutkova/Martina Pradova
0
0
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
0
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Danilina/Jamie Loeb
0
<