W25 Moscow 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W25 Moscow live, $25K
W25 Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
Finale
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
4
6
6
5
29.02.20
Polufinale
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
7
6
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva
0
6
7
1
29.02.20
Polufinale
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
4
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
odustajanje
0
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
1
6
4
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
7
7
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
6
6
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
6
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Vivian Heisen
2
7
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
6
3
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
3
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
1
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Gabueva
0
3
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
7
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
2
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
2
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Angelina Gabueva
2
3
6
7
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
1
6
4
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
2
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
5
6
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Vivian Heisen
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
1
6
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
3
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
3
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
1
6
3
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
4
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
4
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
1
0
6
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
3
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
7
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
3
7
5
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
2
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
6
4
1
25.02.20
kval.
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Krasnova
0
1
6
2
25.02.20
kval.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
6
4
1
25.02.20
kval.
Daria Kruzhkova
2
7
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze
0
6
5
1
25.02.20
kval.
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
3
4
25.02.20
kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Shusharina
0
6
5
5
25.02.20
kval.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
1
4
25.02.20
kval.
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
2
25.02.20
kval.
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
4
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
4
0
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Natela Dzalamidze
2
4
6
10
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
6
4
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
3
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mikhaylova
0
1
0
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
1
4
7
12
3
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
1
0
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Alija Merdeeva
0
3
2
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
2
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi
0
1
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
5
7
10
H2H
Angelika Shapovalova
1
7
6
5
6
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
2
0
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Krasnova
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alisa Kummel
1
6
1
9
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
1
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva
0
0
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Shusharina
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
6
4
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
3
6
4
W25 Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
Finale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
1
6
6
28.02.20
Polufinale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
4
2
28.02.20
Polufinale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
w/o
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
7
6
H2H
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi
0
5
3
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva
0
3
1
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina
0
2
2
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
7
4
10
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval
1
6
4
6
6
25.02.20
1. kolo
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Daria Kruzhkova
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi/Daria Krasnova
0
1
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
3
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina
2
6
7
10
H2H
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva
1
7
4
5
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova
1
6
4
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
4
11
H2H
Alina Charaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
4
6
9
<