W25 Marbella 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W25 Marbella live, $25K

žene singl zemlja Spain W25 Marbella Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
Finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 2
07.09.19
Polufinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 1 63
07.09.19
Polufinale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 7
Mayar Sherif 1 1 75 5
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 3
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 2 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 63 6 61
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 5 2
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus 2 6 2 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 2 6 3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 3 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 2 6 1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 1 6 1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 5
05.09.19
2. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Julyette Steur 0 5 3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 2 77 1
03.09.19
1. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 5
03.09.19
1. kolo
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 4 2
03.09.19
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 3 4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 5 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 7 2 3
03.09.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 4 61
03.09.19
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 1 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 4 6 67
03.09.19
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 7
Julia Payola 0 3 5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 1 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 0
04.09.19
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Julyette Steur 2 0 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 2 5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 3 1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Shuo Feng 2 5 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 1 7 2 0
04.09.19
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 4 6
Lara Escauriza 1 4 6 1
03.09.19
kval.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 14
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 2 12
03.09.19
kval.
Jade Suvrijn 2 1 6 10
Stella Wiesemann 1 6 2 6
03.09.19
kval.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 2 0
03.09.19
kval.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 4 6 12
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 10
03.09.19
kval.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 2
03.09.19
kval.
Lara Escauriza 2 7 6 10
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 66 75 8
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Klara Ondrejcekova 1 w/o
Olga Helmi 0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Raja Szyszkowitz 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ainhoa Meili Fernandez Del Moral Perier 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 3
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Sara Yigin 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 3 10
Natividad Lopez Diaz 1 0 6 5
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Sophia Unger 0 1 1
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 3 1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Natividad Lopez Diaz 2 6 1 11
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 4 6 9
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 4
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 0 1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Otilia Chamizo 0 2 0
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Anait Arutyunyan 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 6
Sara Rhallab 0 4 3
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sophia Unger 2 6 6 10
Emma Sanchez 1 4 75 8
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Tereza Zelinova 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sara Yigin 2 6 6
Ana Heredia 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ainhoa Meili Fernandez Del Moral Perier 2 6 7
Isabella Nunez 0 3 5
žene parovi zemlja Spain W25 Marbella Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 5 6 10
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 1 7 4 4
02.09.19
Polufinale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 3 2
02.09.19
Polufinale
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz 0 2 4
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar 0 2 4
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 2
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6 10
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 75 3 1
02.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova/Tereza Zelinova 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng 0 4 3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Anait Arutyunyan/Isabella Nunez 0 2 1
02.09.19
1. kolo
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Vinciane Remy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 5
02.09.19
1. kolo
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza/Anna Makhorkina 0 3 3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz 2 7 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Anastasia Pribylova 0 67 3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 4
<