W25 Kaposvar 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: W25 Brno
WTA: W25 Clermont Ferrand
WTA: W25 Kaposvar
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Caldas Da
WTA: W60 Darwin
WTA: W60 Templeton
WTA: W60+H Valencia
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Johannesburg
WTA: W15 Sao Paulo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W25 Kaposvar live, $25K
W25 Kaposvar
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
Finale
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
2
3
28.09.19
Polufinale
Dejana Radanovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
7
2
1
28.09.19
Polufinale
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
2
4
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
3
6
5
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
0
2
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
4
1
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
0
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
3
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
6
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
1
6
6
7
4
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
3
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
0
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
3
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
4
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Emiliana Arango
2
6
7
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
7
9
5
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
2
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
4
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
6
5
6
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
3
6
0
25.09.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
4
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
1
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Iva Primorac
2
7
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
5
0
25.09.19
1. kolo
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
4
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
2
0
25.09.19
1. kolo
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
4
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
2
4
25.09.19
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kladivova
0
2
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
2
6
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
0
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
5
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
1
4
7
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
3
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi
0
2
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
2
24.09.19
kval.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
10
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
1
2
7
4
7
24.09.19
kval.
Andreea Prisacariu
1
3
H2H
Lenka Stara
odustajanje
0
0
24.09.19
kval.
Aneta Kladivova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
3
1
24.09.19
kval.
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska
0
4
4
24.09.19
kval.
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
1
3
24.09.19
kval.
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
4
2
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Kovacicova
0
1
4
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Laura Svatikova
2
7
6
H2H
Fanni Gecsek
0
5
3
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Gal
0
0
0
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Karolina Jaskiewicz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Reka Farbas
1
6
4
6
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Aneta Kladivova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Petrova
0
2
3
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Horvath
0
4
3
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Vidovic
0
2
1
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Romana Cisovska
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
0
1
2
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Szabo
0
2
0
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Pavkovic
0
3
1
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
0
1
23.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Bokor
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
3
3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Olga Terletska
2
6
7
H2H
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
0
2
5
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Jaskiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Tania Munteanu
0
3
0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikoletta Muller
1
6
3
H2H
Laura Radakovic
odustajanje
0
3
0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anja Gal
2
5
6
10
H2H
Matea Mamic
1
7
4
6
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Fanni Gecsek
2
6
6
H2H
Moni Potrc
0
3
0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrienn Horvath
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Tina Godec
0
2
5
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Petrova
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
0
1
2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Stella Kovacicova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya
0
1
2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura Szabo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andjela Sebrek
1
6
1
6
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Bokor
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Kucharova (2001)
0
3
2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Andjela Vidovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucija Faj
0
2
3
W25 Kaposvar
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
Finale
Dalma Galfi/Adrienn Nagy
2
7
2
10
H2H
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
5
6
3
23.09.19
Polufinale
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Malesevic
0
4
6
3
23.09.19
Polufinale
Dalma Galfi/Adrienn Nagy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
1
2
6
5
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Andreea Velcea
0
1
1
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Lina Gjorcheska
0
6
8
3
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Dalma Galfi/Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kladivova/Sofia Milatova
0
2
0
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya/Anastasia Petrova
0
2
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Duca/Andreea Velcea
2
6
3
10
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Dorka Drahota Szabo
1
4
6
8
23.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Borovinskaya/Anastasia Petrova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Reka Farbas/Adrienn Horvath
1
6
3
8
23.09.19
1. kolo
Aneta Kladivova/Sofia Milatova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Melanie Stokke
1
7
4
8
23.09.19
1. kolo
Mariam Dalakishvili/Lina Gjorcheska
1
3
3
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu/Lenka Stara
odustajanje
0
6
0
<