W25 Horb 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Jurmala
WTA: Palermo
WTA: W25 Bytom
WTA: W25 Evansville
WTA: W25 Horb
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W25 Vitoria Gasteiz
WTA: W60 Ashland
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Granby
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Les Contamines
WTA: W15 Sandelfjord
WTA: W15 Schio
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tampere
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W25 Horb live, $25K
W25 Horb
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finale
Lea Boskovic
2
6
0
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
1
4
6
1
27.07.19
Polufinale
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
0
0
1
27.07.19
Polufinale
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
0
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
3
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
4
6
2
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
3
3
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
7
H2H
Irina Fetecau
1
7
6
1
5
26.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
4
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
2
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaly Kurata
0
3
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ivana Popovic
1
7
4
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
4
0
25.07.19
2. kolo
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
4
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
2
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Alice Tubello
2
5
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
7
3
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
1
4
23.07.19
1. kolo
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
2
0
23.07.19
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer
1
6
3
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
odustajanje
0
4
0
23.07.19
1. kolo
Julyette Steur
2
6
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
5
23.07.19
1. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
3
7
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
6
6
5
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
3
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
3
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
0
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
3
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
2
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi
1
0
6
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Wirges
0
3
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
0
1
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Grimm
0
2
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Alice Tubello
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
6
7
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Manon Leonard
2
4
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
1
6
5
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Ivana Popovic
1
7
5
2
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
odustajanje
0
6
0
23.07.19
kval.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
1
3
23.07.19
kval.
Anna Klasen
2
3
6
16
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
6
4
14
23.07.19
kval.
Katharina Hering
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
1
6
4
23.07.19
kval.
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
0
5
4
23.07.19
kval.
Chiara Grimm
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
0
5
0
23.07.19
kval.
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
0
1
23.07.19
kval.
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
2
4
23.07.19
kval.
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
0
0
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Gina Marie Dittmann
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Klasen
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
3
7
6
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Katharina Hering
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
0
4
6
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Grimm
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
5
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexa Pirok
2
7
6
H2H
Mia Mack
0
5
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Kern
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
1
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
3
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
4
10
H2H
Emily Meyer
1
4
6
7
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Lara Schmidt
2
6
4
10
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
4
6
6
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alice Tubello
2
7
3
10
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
1
5
6
6
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Popovic
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Pfennig
0
1
6
5
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Rina Saigo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Emily Welker
1
1
6
8
W25 Horb
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
Finale
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Sofia Shapatava
0
1
3
22.07.19
Polufinale
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
0
3
2
22.07.19
Polufinale
Albina Khabibulina/Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Lea Boskovic
0
6
6
2
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
1
w/o
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro/Ivana Popovic
0
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
1
6
10
H2H
Chiara Scholl/Angelina Wirges
1
6
1
8
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Nefisa Berberovic/Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi/Alice Rame
0
0
3
22.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Albina Khabibulina/Sofia Shapatava
2
6
7
H2H
Radina Rakic/Chantal Sauvant
0
1
6
6
22.07.19
1. kolo
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
1
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Eleni Kordolaimi/Alice Rame
1
w/o
H2H
Tena Lukas/Iva Primorac
0
22.07.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Kern/Emily Meyer
0
3
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Radina Rakic/Chantal Sauvant
2
2
7
11
H2H
Antonia Schmidt/Carmen Schultheiss
1
6
6
5
9
22.07.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic/Lea Boskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Nathaly Kurata
0
6
0
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Chiara Scholl/Angelina Wirges
1
w/o
H2H
Melanie Stokke/Margot Yerolymos
0
22.07.19
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro/Ivana Popovic
2
6
7
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
0
3
5
<