W25 Changwon 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W25 Changwon live, $25K

žene singl tvrda Republic of Korea W25 Changwon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 5
18.05.19
Polufinale
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 2 6
Leonie Kung 1 1 6 3
18.05.19
Polufinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 1 4
16.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 64 2
16.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 2 0
17.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 3
17.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 4 2
15.05.19
2. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 2 2
15.05.19
2. kolo
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 65 1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 1 3
16.05.19
2. kolo
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 2 1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 4 4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 1 6 3 2
16.05.19
2. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. kolo
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Sung Hee Kim 0 2 0
14.05.19
1. kolo
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 2 4
14.05.19
1. kolo
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 1 0
14.05.19
1. kolo
Natalija Kostic 1 6 2
Subin Park odustajanje 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. kolo
So-Ra Lee 2 6 4 7
Hyejin Lee 1 4 6 5
14.05.19
1. kolo
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 2
14.05.19
1. kolo
Freya Christie 2 6 3 6
Seohyeon Kim 1 2 6 0
14.05.19
1. kolo
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 2 3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Min-Hwa Yu 0 2 2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 0 2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 0 1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 0 3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Maia Lumsden 2 5 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 7 3 4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Da Hye Kim 0 2 5
15.05.19
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 0 0 3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 4 6 7
Emily Fanning 1 6 1 65
14.05.19
kval.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Anna Laguza 0 4 4
14.05.19
kval.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Ye Jin Kim 0 1 0
14.05.19
kval.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 1
14.05.19
kval.
Dabin Oh 2 3 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 3 5
14.05.19
kval.
You-Na Sul 2 6 4 10
Eunji Lim 1 3 6 4
14.05.19
kval.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 4 1
14.05.19
kval.
Subin Park 2 7 6
Haley Giavara 0 63 1
14.05.19
kval.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 4 4
12.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Cheon Seog Hui 0 0 1
12.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Seon Young Um 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Fanning 2 1 6 11
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 2 9
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 7 6 10
Taehee Kim 1 5 75 6
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Su Yeon Chun 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Eunji Lim 2 3 6 10
Isabella Bozicevic 1 6 2 7
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Subin Park 2 7 6
Da In Nam 0 5 1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Jeong Yeon Choi 0 1 4
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Laguza 2 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Si On Park 0 0 1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ye Jin Kim 2 6 6
Hyun Sin Son 0 4 1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Han Gyeol Jeong 0 0 0
žene parovi tvrda Republic of Korea W25 Changwon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
Finale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 4
13.05.19
Polufinale
Ji-Hee Choi/Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 4 10
Hanna Chang/Emily Fanning 1 0 6 7
13.05.19
Polufinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Chanel Simmonds 2 5 6 10
Natalija Kostic/Olivia Tjandramulia 1 7 3 7
13.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Ji-Hee Choi/Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang/Xiaodi You 0 2 3
13.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Yeong Won Jeong/Min-Hwa Yu 0 64 2
13.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Natalija Kostic/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 3 10
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 1 66 6 6
13.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Hanna Chang/Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Yeong Won Jeong/Min-Hwa Yu 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim/Dabin Oh 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Ji-Hee Choi/Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim/Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 4 3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Chanel Simmonds 2 1 6 10
Anna Laguza/Daria Mishina 1 6 4 4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 1 w/o
Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim 0
13.05.19
1. kolo
Natalija Kostic/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie/Kotomi Takahata 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. kolo
Su Jeong Jang/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Maia Lumsden 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Hanna Chang/Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Cheon Seog Hui/Han Gyeol Jeong 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 2 6 6
Sung Hee Kim/Hyejin Lee 0 2 1
<