TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
W25 Altenkirchen live, $25K
W25 Altenkirchen | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.02.20 Polufinale |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.02.20 Polufinale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Zaja | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Mitu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Eva Lys | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Maja Chwalinska odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Linda Fruhvirtova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Linda Fruhvirtova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sinja Kraus | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magali Kempen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Claudia Coppola odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 kval. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 kval. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Wirges | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 kval. |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 kval. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivian Wolff | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 kval. |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 1 | 62 | 7 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Markov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Wirges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Heimen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mia Mack | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Klasen | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marisa Schmidt | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Altenkirchen | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.02.20 Finale |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.02.20 Polufinale |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Andreea Mitu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova | 0 | ||||||||
27.02.20 Polufinale |
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manon Arcangioli/Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | ||||||||
26.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer/Sinja Kraus | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magali Kempen/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Manon Arcangioli/Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majda Ajradini/Radina Rakic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering/Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 4 | 4 |