W15 Tabarka 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: W25 Brno
WTA: W25 Clermont Ferrand
WTA: W25 Kaposvar
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Caldas Da
WTA: W60 Darwin
WTA: W60 Templeton
WTA: W60+H Valencia
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Johannesburg
WTA: W15 Sao Paulo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
Finale
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
3
0
28.09.19
Polufinale
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Hannah Viller Moller
0
1
2
28.09.19
Polufinale
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
3
2
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
2
0
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Franziska Sziedat
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
3
1
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay
0
2
4
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus
0
4
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
3
0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
1
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
2
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Franziska Sziedat
2
6
7
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
0
4
6
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
2
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Humera Baharmus
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
1
4
6
5
26.09.19
2. kolo
Hannah Viller Moller
2
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
1
6
5
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Sophia Biolay
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
4
5
24.09.19
1. kolo
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Ginevra Peiretti
0
3
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ines Nicault
1
7
4
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Jennifer Luikham
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
4
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
2
0
24.09.19
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
2
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Humera Baharmus
1
6
2
H2H
Margaux Rouvroy
odustajanje
0
3
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Sophia Biolay
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
2
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Karoline Laursen
0
2
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
7
6
H2H
Lana Sipek
0
5
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Simone
0
1
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Pribylova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matilde Mariani
1
1
6
2
25.09.19
1. kolo
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
3
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alice Gillan
1
3
6
5
25.09.19
1. kolo
Franziska Sziedat
1
2
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
odustajanje
0
1
25.09.19
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Babel
0
3
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
2
0
23.09.19
kval.
Ginevra Peiretti
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
0
3
1
23.09.19
kval.
Eline Audenaert
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Mueller
0
5
3
23.09.19
kval.
Lana Sipek
2
6
6
H2H
Annika Kannan
0
2
0
23.09.19
kval.
Matilde Mariani
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Poj
0
1
4
23.09.19
kval.
Humera Baharmus
1
5
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
odustajanje
0
0
23.09.19
kval.
Hannah Viller Moller
1
3
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
odustajanje
0
1
23.09.19
kval.
Oceane Babel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniella Dimitrova
0
3
3
23.09.19
kval.
Karoline Laursen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
1
6
3
3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ginevra Peiretti
2
6
2
10
H2H
Pia Praefke
1
3
6
6
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Humera Baharmus
1
w/o
H2H
Vibhasree Gowda
0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Annika Kannan
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Dueffert
0
3
2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Karoline Laursen
2
6
6
H2H
Delisha Guttikonda
0
1
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Matilde Mariani
2
6
5
10
H2H
Anna Ustinoff
1
4
7
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Poj
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Antoniuk
0
1
1
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniella Dimitrova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Cibakova
0
2
2
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
0
0
0
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Oceane Babel
2
6
6
H2H
Anouk Koevermans
0
3
3
23.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
1
3
W15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
Finale
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova
0
3
1
23.09.19
Polufinale
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
3
3
23.09.19
Polufinale
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Diana Chehoudi/Isabelle Haverlag
1
3
7
7
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera/Alessandra Simone
0
0
1
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Louise Brunskog/Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
w/o
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte/Noelia Zeballos
0
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Diana Chehoudi/Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver/Daniella Dimitrova
0
4
2
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko/Jennifer Luikham
0
1
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Chelsea Vanhoutte/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne/Perla Nieuwboer
0
4
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Aurora Zantedeschi
0
1
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Francesca Dell'Edera/Alessandra Simone
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ines Nicault/Ginevra Peiretti
1
4
6
5
23.09.19
1. kolo
Louise Brunskog/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Lana Sipek
0
4
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver/Daniella Dimitrova
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart/Franziska Sziedat
0
3
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Diana Chehoudi/Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Cibakova/Eszter Meri
0
1
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Anfisa Danilchenko/Jennifer Luikham
1
w/o
H2H
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Antoniuk/Pia Praefke
0
1
1
<