W15 Sharm El 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finale
Joanna Garland
2
6
3
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
3
6
3
24.10.20
Polufinale
Katie Boulter
2
0
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
1
1
24.10.20
Polufinale
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
1
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
2
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
0
2
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
4
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
1
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Katie Boulter
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
6
6
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Helene Scholsen
2
7
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
6
3
1
22.10.20
2. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
4
3
H2H
Lian Tran
odustajanje
0
6
0
22.10.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
1
6
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Manon Leonard
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
6
4
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Joanna Garland
2
6
7
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
3
6
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
6
3
5
22.10.20
2. kolo
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
3
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
0
4
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Katie Boulter
2
6
7
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
4
6
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
3
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Helene Scholsen
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
7
2
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
6
2
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
3
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
2
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
0
4
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Manon Leonard
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
2
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Joanna Garland
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
5
0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Freya Christie
0
3
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Lian Tran
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
6
3
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
3
1
21.10.20
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
6
4
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
0
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
1
3
6
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
6
3
4
20.10.20
kval.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
0
2
5
20.10.20
kval.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
3
0
20.10.20
kval.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Conway
0
4
2
20.10.20
kval.
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
3
1
20.10.20
kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
0
10
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
1
6
8
20.10.20
kval.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
1
1
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
1
4
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dalia Sherif
0
3
4
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
1
2
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Amarni Banks
1
6
4
8
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
0
11
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
1
2
6
9
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Lian Tran
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
1
7
2
3
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
3
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
0
1
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
7
H2H
Louise Kwong
0
2
5
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
1
4
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
6
1
4
19.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Jasmine Conway
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sandy Marti
1
2
6
7
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
1
2
H2H
Emma Davis
odustajanje
0
0
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Luescher
0
2
1
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Sathwika Sama
0
2
1
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
3
2
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Abdel Rahim
0
0
0
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
1
6
5
6
5
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
7
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
1
5
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Elisa Andrea Camerano
1
6
1
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
odustajanje
0
0
0
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bianca Andrei
0
2
1
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
3
7
2
9
18.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Dalia Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Hala Fouad
0
0
5
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sandy Marti
2
0
6
10
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
1
6
2
6
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Elina Nepliy
2
7
6
H2H
Jennifer Ruggeri
0
5
4
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
4
1
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
1
0
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
4
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
4
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
2
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
1
0
6
6
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
2
2
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
1
6
2
3
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zoe Hitt
1
7
3
3
5
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Amarni Banks
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
0
1
19.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jasmine Conway
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
2
1
W15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.20
Finale
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
1
6
3
6
23.10.20
Polufinale
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
3
8
23.10.20
Polufinale
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
0
6
10
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
2
8
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina
0
0
0
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
1
6
5
6
3
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
1
7
4
6
3
3
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy
1
6
3
6
20.10.20
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
1
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Hala Fouad
0
3
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina
0
1
6
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Alina Silich
0
1
1
20.10.20
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
0
20.10.20
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Kira Pavlova
0
1
1
20.10.20
1. kolo
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sathwika Sama/Saumya Vig
0
3
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie
1
3
7
4
4
<