W15 Sharm El 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Finale
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
1
2
13.04.19
Polufinale
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova
0
4
0
13.04.19
Polufinale
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
7
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
5
6
5
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
2
2
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
3
3
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
7
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
2
6
8
12.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
0
5
2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Barbara Bonic
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
1
1
11.04.19
2. kolo
Susanne Celik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
6
4
6
4
11.04.19
2. kolo
Magali Kempen
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
1
5
11.04.19
2. kolo
Laura Maluniakova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
3
0
11.04.19
2. kolo
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
3
6
5
11.04.19
2. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
0
3
2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
1
1
6
0
11.04.19
2. kolo
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
1
3
6
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Barbara Bonic
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shauha
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai
0
3
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist
0
4
2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Katya Malikova
0
4
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
1
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
4
7
1
2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Veronika Vlkovska
2
2
7
7
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
1
6
6
0
5
10.04.19
1. kolo
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
2
1
10.04.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska
0
5
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
5
1
10.04.19
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
0
4
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova
0
2
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Hx Izabella Tan
0
1
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
7
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
0
3
6
3
09.04.19
kval.
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
2
2
09.04.19
kval.
Katya Malikova
2
7
6
H2H
Anette Munozova
0
6
3
2
09.04.19
kval.
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
2
2
09.04.19
kval.
Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
4
2
09.04.19
kval.
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
1
09.04.19
kval.
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Morgane Van Den Bergh
0
1
0
09.04.19
kval.
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury
0
3
4
09.04.19
kval.
Darya Shauha
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yu Shan
1
3
7
5
8
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
4
4
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Katya Malikova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Gogol
0
2
2
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
2
3
6
10
H2H
Audrey Dabomve
1
6
3
8
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Janina Geiss
0
1
1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathilde Dury
2
7
4
11
H2H
Corina Mader
1
5
6
9
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
0
0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Darya Shauha
2
7
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
6
3
0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Morgane Van Den Bergh
2
6
5
13
H2H
Ginevra Aprea
1
4
7
11
W15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
Finale
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
1
1
08.04.19
Polufinale
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
0
5
2
08.04.19
Polufinale
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
0
4
3
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
1
3
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Joanna Zawadzka
0
3
4
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Daria Nazarkina
0
1
1
08.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Alica Rusova
0
0
4
08.04.19
1. kolo
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
4
1
08.04.19
1. kolo
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic/Magali Kempen
0
3
1
08.04.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Susanne Celik/Anette Munozova
1
7
8
1
4
08.04.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Joanna Zawadzka
2
7
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova/Veronika Vlkovska
0
6
3
5
08.04.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru/Alica Rusova
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova
0
5
1
08.04.19
1. kolo
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Marne Dercksen/Janina Geiss
0
0
2
08.04.19
1. kolo
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova/Hx Izabella Tan
0
2
4
08.04.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
2
<