W15 Porto 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Porto
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Porto live, $15K
W15 Porto
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.09.20
Finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Martins
0
3
2
26.09.20
Polufinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
3
6
5
26.09.20
Polufinale
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
3
7
5
4
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Katy Dunne
0
0
2
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Ingrid Martins
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oceane Babel
1
6
2
1
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
4
6
2
25.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
0
2
0
24.09.20
2. kolo
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Magali Kempen
0
2
4
24.09.20
2. kolo
Katy Dunne
2
3
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
1
6
3
0
24.09.20
2. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
7
4
2
24.09.20
2. kolo
Ingrid Martins
2
7
4
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
1
5
6
2
24.09.20
2. kolo
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
0
2
24.09.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
3
4
24.09.20
2. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
0
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Oceane Babel
2
3
7
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
1
6
6
5
6
0
22.09.20
1. kolo
Katy Dunne
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
1
0
22.09.20
1. kolo
Magali Kempen
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
6
6
3
22.09.20
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
1
2
7
1
22.09.20
1. kolo
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
2
3
22.09.20
1. kolo
Oceane Babel
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
0
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
2
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ines Murta
1
6
2
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Julia Payola
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
5
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko
1
3
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
odustajanje
0
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
1
6
6
H2H
Himeno Sakatsume
1
6
3
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
6
3
4
21.09.20
kval.
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
3
21.09.20
kval.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
1
3
6
1
21.09.20
kval.
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
0
11
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
1
3
6
9
21.09.20
kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elysia Bolton
1
6
3
7
21.09.20
kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
6
5
6
8
21.09.20
kval.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
7
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
5
3
21.09.20
kval.
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
2
2
21.09.20
kval.
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
2
6
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
H2H
Xenia Bandurowska
0
5
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
1
2
6
6
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
2
3
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Balancho
0
3
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
3
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Jenny Duerst
2
6
7
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
0
3
6
5
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
5
3
W15 Porto
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.20
Finale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
4
10
H2H
Julia Payola/Himeno Sakatsume
1
3
6
7
25.09.20
Polufinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
1
6
3
6
25.09.20
Polufinale
Julia Payola/Himeno Sakatsume
2
7
2
12
H2H
Magali Kempen/Ines Murta
1
5
6
10
23.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Magali Kempen/Ines Murta
1
6
3
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
odustajanje
0
1
0
23.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Julia Payola/Himeno Sakatsume
2
3
7
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
5
5
24.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen
1
6
3
5
24.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
4
1
22.09.20
1. kolo
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton/Maria Lourdes Carle
0
0
3
22.09.20
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
7
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda
0
6
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
0
22.09.20
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Martins/Yuriko Miyazaki
0
1
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
3
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Magali Kempen/Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Julia Payola/Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Lina Glushko
0
4
1
<