W15 Manacor 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Manacor live, $15K
W15 Manacor
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.02.20
Finale
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
0
3
01.02.20
Polufinale
Mina Hodzic
2
6
7
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
3
6
3
01.02.20
Polufinale
Valentina Ryser
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
2
6
3
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
2
4
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Marfutina
2
6
7
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
3
5
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Mina Hodzic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
1
6
4
4
31.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
4
4
30.01.20
2. kolo
Alize Lim
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
2
6
6
30.01.20
2. kolo
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
3
1
30.01.20
2. kolo
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Athina Pitta
0
2
0
30.01.20
2. kolo
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
3
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
6
4
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
2
0
30.01.20
2. kolo
Valentina Ryser
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
6
2
2
28.01.20
1. kolo
Alize Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
4
2
28.01.20
1. kolo
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
2
28.01.20
1. kolo
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
7
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
6
3
5
28.01.20
1. kolo
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Krish
0
3
1
28.01.20
1. kolo
Maria Marfutina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
3
6
3
28.01.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
4
2
28.01.20
1. kolo
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
3
0
28.01.20
1. kolo
Athina Pitta
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
2
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
3
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
0
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
6
3
3
29.01.20
1. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
1
7
5
3
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
7
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
7
3
5
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
4
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser
2
7
7
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
5
6
0
28.01.20
kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
2
3
28.01.20
kval.
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
0
3
4
28.01.20
kval.
Alice Robbe
2
6
2
10
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
4
6
4
28.01.20
kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee
0
0
1
28.01.20
kval.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
1
4
6
5
28.01.20
kval.
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
3
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Sameliak
0
0
0
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
7
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
1
5
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Jillian Louise Roa
0
1
1
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
1
1
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
3
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marie Villet
1
6
4
5
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
0
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Jerricka Boone
0
4
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Lara Escauriza
2
2
6
10
H2H
Arina Solomatina
1
6
1
6
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
0
3
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Valentina Ryser
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jade Bornay
1
6
3
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Eun Ji Lee
2
6
1
10
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
1
0
6
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
4
5
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Adesuwa Osabuohien
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett
0
2
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jerricka Boone
2
6
6
H2H
Juliana Sperb
0
3
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Marandel
0
4
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
0
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Kruger
0
2
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
1
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Linnea Malmqvist
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tara Gancev
1
6
6
3
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
3
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
0
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
1
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
1
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Neri
0
2
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
1
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Lara Escauriza
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
1
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
4
5
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Maja Radenkovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Haine Ogata
1
2
6
6
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Cyan Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
0
2
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
0
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Arina Solomatina
2
6
4
13
H2H
Marie Cerezo
1
4
6
11
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jade Bornay
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Koricinova
0
1
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Eun Ji Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Hopfensperger
0
0
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Klara Sameliak
2
1
6
11
H2H
Karola Suviste
1
6
4
9
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jillian Louise Roa
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schubries
0
4
3
W15 Manacor
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
31.01.20
Finale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
1
6
1
6
30.01.20
Polufinale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser
0
4
4
30.01.20
Polufinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel
0
4
3
29.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
6
3
3
29.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
3
29.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
0
2
2
29.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
4
28.01.20
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
0
1
28.01.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Hopfensperger/Karola Suviste
0
2
1
28.01.20
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
7
2
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
1
5
6
8
28.01.20
1. kolo
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee/Athina Pitta
0
0
1
28.01.20
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
7
H2H
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun
0
0
5
28.01.20
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
4
4
28.01.20
1. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin
0
2
3
28.01.20
1. kolo
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
1
2
<