W15 Lousada 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Lousada live, $15K
W15 Lousada
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Francisca Jorge
2
4
7
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
1
6
6
6
4
26.10.19
Polufinale
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
1
4
26.10.19
Polufinale
Carole Monnet
2
7
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet
0
5
3
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
2
3
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
4
0
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
2
0
25.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Aubane Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
4
6
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andre Lukosiute
1
6
4
0
24.10.19
2. kolo
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
1
1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
7
5
H2H
Natalia Orlova
odustajanje
0
6
24.10.19
2. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
5
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
1
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Margaux Orange
2
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
1
6
4
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Aubane Droguet
2
0
6
7
H2H
Linda Noskova
1
6
2
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Mariana Campino
0
4
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
1
6
7
22.10.19
1. kolo
Ines Murta
2
6
4
6
H2H
Leonor Oliveira
1
2
6
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Amil
0
3
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Aubane Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
4
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Ruth Copas
0
2
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay
0
1
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Balancho
0
0
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
7
3
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
0
2
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Franziska Sziedat
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
5
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carole Monnet
2
7
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
6
1
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Margaux Orange
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anna Powaska
1
1
6
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
2
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
2
6
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Linda Noskova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
4
2
21.10.19
kval.
Anna Powaska
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
4
0
21.10.19
kval.
Ana Filipa Santos
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
5
4
21.10.19
kval.
Sinead Lohan
2
7
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
6
2
1
21.10.19
kval.
Valentina Losciale
2
7
6
H2H
Ines Oliveira
0
6
3
1
21.10.19
kval.
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
4
2
21.10.19
kval.
Ruth Copas
2
6
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
0
3
3
21.10.19
kval.
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
3
12
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
4
6
10
21.10.19
kval.
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
4
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Powaska
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Caetano Reis
0
2
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Peneda
0
1
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Gabrielle Clairotte
0
1
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentina Losciale
2
6
6
H2H
Camila Garcia
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Emma Mazzoni
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia
0
2
3
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ruth Copas
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Mironova
1
6
1
8
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Judith Sanchez Calvo
0
1
1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ines Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
4
6
2
W15 Lousada
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
7
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
3
5
21.10.19
Polufinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Margaux Orange
0
2
4
21.10.19
Polufinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Valentina Losciale
0
4
2
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan/Linda Noskova
0
2
4
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Carole Monnet
0
4
2
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Elizabet Hamaliy/Margaux Orange
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ines Murta/Jade Suvrijn
1
2
6
8
21.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Maria Ines Fonte/Valentina Losciale
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Sara Lanca
0
2
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
3
6
11
H2H
Laura Boehner/Ruth Copas
1
6
2
9
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sinead Lohan/Linda Noskova
2
7
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Darya Shvartsmann
0
6
4
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Elizabet Hamaliy/Margaux Orange
2
6
7
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
0
6
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Ines Murta/Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Anastasia Mironova
0
3
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Peneda/Alice Robbe
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte/Valentina Losciale
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira
1
3
6
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Shelly Bereznyak/Sara Lanca
2
7
6
H2H
Camille Cheli/Gabrielle Clairotte
0
6
6
1
<