W15 Gothenburg 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Gothenburg live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Sweden W15 Gothenburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.19
Finale
Aneta Laboutkova 2 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 64 3
11.05.19
Polufinale
Aneta Laboutkova 2 5 6 6
Annick Melgers 1 7 4 4
11.05.19
Polufinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 3 1
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alina Silich 2 4 7 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 6 5 2
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Annick Melgers 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 61 4
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 3
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 4 3
09.05.19
2. kolo
Marina Yudanov 2 7 3 6
Anna Ukolova 1 5 6 4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 3
09.05.19
2. kolo
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 5
09.05.19
2. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 3 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 2 6 4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 6
Klara Milicevic 0 5 4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 def.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 5 6
Melis Yasar 1 4 7 2
10.05.19
2. kolo
Annick Melgers 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Viktorovitch 1 3 73 1
07.05.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 0
07.05.19
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 4 6
Denisa Hindova 1 1 6 3
07.05.19
1. kolo
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 2 0
07.05.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 3 6
Maria Petrovic 1 4 6 1
07.05.19
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Anna Leijon 1 0 6 2
07.05.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 2 0
08.05.19
1. kolo
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 1 4
08.05.19
1. kolo
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 3 6 6
Klara Hajkova 1 6 1 2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 2 2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 5 6
Julita Saner 1 1 7 3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Molly Helgesson 0 0 2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 1 2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Melis Yasar 2 4 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 6 2 4
08.05.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 0 1
08.05.19
1. kolo
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 7 6
Emma Shasteen 0 5 2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Klara Milicevic 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 4 3
07.05.19
kval.
Anette Munozova 2 6 1 10
Smilla Kjaergaard 1 3 6 4
07.05.19
kval.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 0 2
07.05.19
kval.
Anna Ukolova 1 w/o
Therese Ekdahl 0
07.05.19
kval.
Molly Helgesson 2 7 2 10
Elena Jamshidi 1 63 6 6
07.05.19
kval.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 1 2
07.05.19
kval.
Klara Hajkova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 3
07.05.19
kval.
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 5
Darya Lebesheva odustajanje 0 0
07.05.19
kval.
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Matilda Lenngren 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Darya Lebesheva 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 4 3
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Paulina Engback 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Therese Ekdahl 2 6 7
Olivia Alfredsson 0 4 5
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Molly Helgesson 2 6 6
Emilia Roslund 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Matilda Lenngren 2 6 4 10
Michele Temperli 1 3 6 7
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maja Radenkovic 2 7 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 5 0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Klara Hajkova 2 7 7
Elin Vilen 0 5 5
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Smilla Kjaergaard 2 6 5 10
Matylda Burylo 1 0 7 7
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Nelly Mezan 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Fanny Norin 2 6 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 5
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Carlsten 2 1 7 10
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6 5 5
žene parovi zemlja Sweden W15 Gothenburg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Finale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 3
06.05.19
Polufinale
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 6
Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 5 2
06.05.19
Polufinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund/Alina Silich 0 3 2
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Anette Munozova/Marina Yudanov 0 2 0
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 2 7 6
Diana Martynov/Maja Radenkovic 0 65 4
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Fanny Ostlund/Alina Silich 1 w/o
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anna Makhorkina 0
06.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 3 10
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Annick Melgers 1 2 6 6
06.05.19
1. kolo
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson/Olivia Malm 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 2 2 6 10
Nelly Mezan/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6 4 6
06.05.19
1. kolo
Anette Munozova/Marina Yudanov 2 5 6 10
Klara Milicevic/Alexandra Viktorovitch 1 7 4 8
06.05.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Smilla Kjaergaard/Hilda Lundstedt 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Diana Martynov/Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic/Julita Saner 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund/Alina Silich 2 6 6
Maria Manilova/Ksenia Tarasova 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. kolo
Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti/Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 3
06.05.19
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Annick Melgers 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 65 4
<