W15 Antalya 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
Finale
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
2
29.02.20
Polufinale
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
0
1
4
29.02.20
Polufinale
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
4
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz
1
w/o
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Eleonora Molinaro
2
7
7
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
1
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
0
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
2
5
27.02.20
2. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
1
0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
2
7
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
6
5
1
27.02.20
2. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
7
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
6
2
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
0
3
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Marion Viertler
0
0
1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
1
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Shuo Feng
2
7
6
H2H
Meiqi Guo
0
6
1
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Caroline Werner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
1
6
3
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
6
4
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
1
6
6
4
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
0
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
0
7
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
1
6
6
6
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
5
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Gabric
1
4
H2H
Pia Lovric
odustajanje
0
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
1
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez
2
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
6
3
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
0
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
5
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
3
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
7
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
2
7
7
6
3
25.02.20
kval.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
2
25.02.20
kval.
Anna Gabric
2
6
2
10
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
1
2
6
6
25.02.20
kval.
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
2
25.02.20
kval.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
0
3
25.02.20
kval.
Jiangxue Han
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
2
8
25.02.20
kval.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
1
3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal
0
3
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Atik
0
1
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Carmen Schultheiss
2
1
6
10
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
1
6
2
8
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
1
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Pauline Wuarin
1
6
2
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
odustajanje
0
2
0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
4
10
H2H
Doga Turkmen
1
2
6
7
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
3
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
1
2
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
6
4
2
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
4
4
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
7
10
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
1
7
5
5
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Cemre Anil
2
6
7
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
6
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kerstin Peckl
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
1
6
5
3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Oryna Stoliarchuk
0
3
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Inga Komleva
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
5
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Milenkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
5
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
3
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aino Alkio
2
1
6
10
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
1
6
2
8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Elif Sanem Karadag
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Zijun Jiang
1
6
1
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tina Cvetkovic
1
6
3
H2H
Anna Davydova
odustajanje
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Elisa Andrea Camerano
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Onal
0
0
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Beyda Baykal
2
5
6
11
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
1
7
3
9
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
7
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
3
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
1
7
4
2
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ena Kajevic
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Chekanskaya
0
6
4
4
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
Finale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
7
12
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
1
7
4
6
1
10
28.02.20
Polufinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
7
7
H2H
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
0
6
5
6
3
28.02.20
Polufinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
4
10
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
1
1
6
7
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
0
4
2
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng
1
2
6
6
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
3
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
1
0
H2H
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
odustajanje
0
1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro/Manca Pislak
0
2
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
2
6
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Sem Wensveen
0
4
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
7
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Melanie Stokke
0
4
6
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Doga Turkmen
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Lucie Wargnier
0
4
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
0
4
<