W15 Antalya 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 2
22.02.20
Polufinale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 4 5
22.02.20
Polufinale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 63
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 w/o
Lyubov Kostenko 0
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 3
21.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
22.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 1 2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Marion Viertler 0 5 4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 4
Mariana Drazic odustajanje 0 5 2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Nina Potocnik 1 6 1
Vitalia Stamat odustajanje 0 3 0
20.02.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 63 4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 7
Melanie Stokke 0 65 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3 75 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 4 6
Sem Wensveen 1 4 6 1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Marina Yudanov 2 7 3 7
Francesca Curmi 1 5 6 5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
19.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric 2 6 4 7
Francisca Jorge 1 3 6 5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 1 3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 75 4 3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke 2 6 3 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 1
Elina Avanesyan odustajanje 0 2 0
19.02.20
1. kolo
Anri Nagata 2 6 6 6
Anita Husaric 1 4 75 1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 5 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 2 7 1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Marion Viertler 2 3 7 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 5 0
19.02.20
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 4 2
18.02.20
kval.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
18.02.20
kval.
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 0
18.02.20
kval.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 0 4 3
18.02.20
kval.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 4 4
18.02.20
kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Rita Atik 0 67 1
18.02.20
kval.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 4 4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 7
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 3 63
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mariana Drazic 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 2 5
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sai Chamarthi 2 4 7 10
Ioana Zvonaru 1 6 64 7
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Mina Hodzic 0 4 64
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 7
Perla Nieuwboer 0 4 5
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 2 2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 2 0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 0 1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi 2 5 6 10
Meiqi Guo 1 7 2 4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6 11
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 76 2 9
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 5 6 10
Sveva Mazzari 1 7 3 7
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Antonia Schmidt 2 4 6 10
Stela Peeva 1 6 4 3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriella Mujan 2 7 5 10
Deniz Paykoc 1 5 7 5
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Zoziya Kardava 2 1 6 10
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 6 4 7
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Anna Chekanskaya 0 4 65
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Emilia Roslund 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Noesjka Brink 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Beyda Baykal 2 0 6 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 2 6
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Martemyanova 1 6 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya odustajanje 0 4 0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Anna Davydova 0 3 5
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Oryna Stoliarchuk 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 3 5
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
Finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 5 10
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 1 2 7 4
20.02.20
Polufinale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 0 0 2
22.02.20
Polufinale
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 0 68 2
19.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 1 w/o
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez 0
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 0
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 w/o
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 0
20.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 0 3 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 2 4 6 10
Quirine Lemoine/Gabriella Mujan 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 0 1 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 3
Pia Praefke/Doga Turkmen odustajanje 0 0 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Stela Peeva/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 0 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 64 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 2 7 10
Mariana Drazic/Melanie Stokke 1 6 5 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov 0 4 5
<