W15 Antalya 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.20
Finale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
0
2
25.01.20
Polufinale
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
3
4
25.01.20
Polufinale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
3
24.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Silvia Njiric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
1
1
24.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
4
2
24.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
0
0
24.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Anja Wildgruber
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
1
6
4
2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Marina Yudanov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
1
6
4
4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
0
3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
0
0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Yexin Ma
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
3
5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
5
H2H
Nina Potocnik
odustajanje
0
6
23.01.20
2. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
7
3
4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
1
7
5
6
3
2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anja Wildgruber
2
4
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
3
3
21.01.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
2
4
21.01.20
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
4
21.01.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
2
1
21.01.20
1. kolo
Yexin Ma
2
7
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
0
6
5
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
3
3
21.01.20
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
5
6
4
21.01.20
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
2
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
3
6
6
5
22.01.20
1. kolo
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
0
2
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal
0
1
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
4
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
7
6
H2H
Yixuan Li
0
6
4
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
2
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
1
3
6
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Simona Ogescu
2
6
7
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
1
6
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
3
6
3
21.01.20
kval.
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
4
1
21.01.20
kval.
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
0
2
21.01.20
kval.
Valentina Losciale
2
6
7
H2H
Francesca Rumi
0
3
6
4
21.01.20
kval.
Yixuan Li
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
1
6
7
6
8
21.01.20
kval.
Barbara Dessolis
2
7
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
6
6
0
21.01.20
kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Selin Lidya Sepken
0
2
2
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ayla Aksu
1
6
3
H2H
Adelina Baravi
odustajanje
0
0
1
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmeen Ghaoui
0
4
1
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Valentina Losciale
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Martemyanova
1
3
6
7
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Yixuan Li
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
2
1
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Julia Keranovic
1
w/o
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Barbara Dessolis
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Medeghini
0
2
4
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Laure Line Glaude
2
7
3
12
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
1
6
4
6
10
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Rumi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Miray Konar
1
7
3
3
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
1
2
6
6
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Semra Aksu
0
2
4
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
2
1
20.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Selin Lidya Sepken
2
6
6
H2H
Briana Szabo
0
4
3
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
3
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
1
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentina Losciale
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Jelinkova
0
1
4
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Adelina Baravi
2
6
7
H2H
Billur Gonlusen
0
2
6
4
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Julia Keranovic
1
w/o
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Barbara Dessolis
2
6
6
H2H
Milena Guraeva
0
2
4
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Simonenko
0
3
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Yasmeen Ghaoui
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Davydova
1
3
6
5
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bente Spee
1
4
6
5
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Greta Medeghini
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
3
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Martemyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Alara Ayaz
0
2
1
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Rumi
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
4
4
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Semra Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
1
4
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Miray Konar
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
4
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Beyza Yaniklar
0
1
0
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Melisa Senli
0
2
2
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Kovaleva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
1
2
7
8
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Selin Lidya Sepken
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
3
3
19.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Briana Szabo
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
5
5
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Yixuan Li
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Tsoneva
0
4
3
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
7
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
0
5
5
24.01.20
Polufinale
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
0
3
3
24.01.20
Polufinale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko
0
5
6
4
23.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu
1
3
6
8
23.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
2
5
6
10
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
7
1
7
23.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal
0
3
3
23.01.20
Četvrtfinale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
6
7
4
21.01.20
1. kolo
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Carlota Martinez Cirez
1
7
4
7
21.01.20
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc/Tuana Tinaztepe
0
4
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
0
2
5
22.01.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen
0
4
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno
0
5
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Gebriela Mihaylova
0
4
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Ayano Sonoda
0
6
6
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
1
3
6
7
<