W15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Houston
WTA: Taipei
WTA: W100 Tokyo
WTA: W25 Gwalior
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
Finale
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
1
3
17.11.19
Polufinale
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
0
17.11.19
Polufinale
Johana Markova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
4
6
5
16.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
0
1
1
16.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Johana Markova
2
6
7
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
1
6
6
16.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
1
2
16.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
7
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
6
4
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
2
1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
3
0
14.11.19
2. kolo
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
4
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
0
2
1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko
1
6
4
H2H
Dia Evtimova
odustajanje
0
0
1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
3
3
15.11.19
2. kolo
Ilay Yoruk
1
6
4
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
odustajanje
0
4
3
16.11.19
2. kolo
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
7
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
4
5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
1
6
0
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
7
6
H2H
Fanni Gecsek
0
6
3
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
2
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
1
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
7
6
2
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Shiho Akita
2
7
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
5
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
4
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Johana Markova
1
6
2
H2H
Cemre Anil
odustajanje
0
0
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
0
2
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Diez
0
0
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi
0
2
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Zvonaru
0
3
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Chekanskaya
0
1
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
0
4
1
11.11.19
kval.
Diana Demidova
2
7
6
H2H
Andra Cristina Captan
0
6
4
0
11.11.19
kval.
Zinovia Vaneva
2
7
4
13
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
6
4
6
11
11.11.19
kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
1
6
3
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
odustajanje
0
3
0
11.11.19
kval.
Stefana Lazar
2
2
6
10
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
6
1
8
11.11.19
kval.
Elena Korokozidi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
2
7
8
11.11.19
kval.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Avelina Sayfetdinova
0
3
2
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
1
1
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Nilda Ikizoglu
0
2
1
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
2
11
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
1
3
6
9
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
0
2
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
3
0
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Evstigneeva
0
0
0
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Avelina Sayfetdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Xingchen Liu
0
0
0
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Volgapkina
0
4
1
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Elena Korokozidi
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Mascenikova
0
0
2
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Andra Cristina Captan
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
6
3
0
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Bianca Andrei
0
5
2
10.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
6
5
1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
1
4
6
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Zofia Podbiol
0
5
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Mascenikova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Eda Numanoglu
1
6
5
6
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Volgapkina
1
w/o
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Andra Cristina Captan
2
6
7
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
2
6
5
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Karelina
0
2
0
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
Finale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
7
H2H
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko
0
4
5
11.11.19
Polufinale
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
4
0
11.11.19
Polufinale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
0
2
1
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko
1
w/o
H2H
Cristina Ene/Ioana Gaspar
0
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
1
w/o
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
0
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
0
1
2
11.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
2
6
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Ani Vangelova
1
6
3
6
11.11.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Ani Vangelova
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Linda Sevcikova
0
5
0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Ilay Yoruk
1
7
6
4
7
11.11.19
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox/Stefana Lazar
0
3
0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Fanni Gecsek
0
4
3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
3
1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi/Nina Rudiukova
0
3
2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova/Diana Mascenikova
0
3
1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Cristina Ene/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
4
1
<