W15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Petange
WTA: W60 Asuncion
WTA: W60 Liuzhou
WTA: W60 Nantes
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bogota
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
Finale
Daria Kruzhkova
2
7
5
7
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
5
7
6
1
02.11.19
Polufinale
Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
2
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
odustajanje
0
1
0
02.11.19
Polufinale
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
2
0
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
1
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
1
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
6
4
0
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
4
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
odustajanje
0
2
0
01.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
7
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
1
6
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
1
0
31.10.19
2. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
2
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
2
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
2
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
1
2
6
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
7
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
5
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
2
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
odustajanje
0
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
6
2
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
5
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
0
29.10.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz
2
0
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
4
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
5
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
0
6
7
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
6
3
6
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
5
6
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
0
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
4
7
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
2
6
6
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
4
6
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Melisa Ercan
1
7
4
2
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert
2
6
7
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
1
6
2
29.10.19
kval.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
2
1
29.10.19
kval.
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
1
1
29.10.19
kval.
Sabrina Rittberger
1
5
H2H
Annika Chiara Rittberger
odustajanje
0
3
29.10.19
kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
1
6
10
H2H
Eva Garkusha
1
6
3
5
29.10.19
kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nadine Keller
1
2
6
4
29.10.19
kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Auer
0
1
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
2
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
1
7
10
H2H
Mia Mack
1
6
5
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Melisa Senli
0
3
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Erman
0
2
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
3
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
2
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
4
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
2
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
3
3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
1
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Annika Chiara Rittberger
1
6
3
H2H
Alexa Pirok
odustajanje
0
3
3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Zeynep Erman
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
3
3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lola Mireille Glantz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fanni Gecsek
1
4
6
6
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pauline Demel
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nakisa Djamshidi
1
6
5
8
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Gubina
0
5
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Draskovic
0
2
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arina Solomatina
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Sasinka
0
5
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Miray Konar
0
3
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Annika Chiara Rittberger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
1
6
4
8
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
0
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Melisa Senli
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
0
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
Finale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
3
5
28.10.19
Polufinale
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
3
4
28.10.19
Polufinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Fiona Ganz/Svenja Ochsner
1
3
7
8
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Magdalena Pantuckova
0
3
3
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriia Dema/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko/Ilay Yoruk
0
0
4
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Fiona Ganz/Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
3
1
28.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Manca Pislak
1
3
6
7
28.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
2
6
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
7
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
3
6
5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Eva Garkusha
0
2
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
3
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Lola Mireille Glantz/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox/Pauline Demel
0
1
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz/Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch/Arina Solomatina
0
2
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ena Kajevic/Manca Pislak
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ilayda Baykan/Aysegul Mert
1
6
4
6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
5
2
<