W15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: W25 Brno
WTA: W25 Clermont Ferrand
WTA: W25 Kaposvar
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Caldas Da
WTA: W60 Darwin
WTA: W60 Templeton
WTA: W60+H Valencia
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Johannesburg
WTA: W15 Sao Paulo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
Finale
Maria Timofeeva
2
7
7
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
6
3
5
28.09.19
Polufinale
Svenja Ochsner
2
7
7
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
5
6
4
28.09.19
Polufinale
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
1
7
5
1
2
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Fanny Ostlund
1
6
2
4
H2H
Emily Seibold
odustajanje
0
4
6
0
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
3
2
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Julia Oczachowska
2
6
7
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
2
6
3
27.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
1
1
26.09.19
2. kolo
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
3
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
1
6
3
26.09.19
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
4
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Emily Seibold
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
6
3
6
0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
3
0
26.09.19
2. kolo
Julia Oczachowska
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
1
3
7
4
4
26.09.19
2. kolo
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
2
2
26.09.19
2. kolo
Martyna Kubka
1
7
3
H2H
Lara Schmidt
odustajanje
0
5
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
1
2
7
5
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Joanna Zawadzka
1
5
7
4
4
H2H
Betina Tokac
odustajanje
0
7
6
0
24.09.19
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt
2
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
1
6
2
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
6
4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic
2
7
1
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
6
4
6
4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
5
2
26.09.19
1. kolo
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
2
0
26.09.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
2
1
26.09.19
1. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
2
0
26.09.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
1
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
1
3
6
4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
1
6
2
4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Julia Oczachowska
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
3
26.09.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
3
1
26.09.19
1. kolo
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
4
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
3
6
3
26.09.19
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
4
4
26.09.19
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
0
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
3
6
2
23.09.19
kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
3
6
6
23.09.19
kval.
Ida Jarlskog
2
7
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
6
4
4
23.09.19
kval.
Julita Saner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Yu Shan
1
0
6
6
23.09.19
kval.
Julia Oczachowska
2
6
7
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
2
5
23.09.19
kval.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Stacey Fung
0
4
3
23.09.19
kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
7
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
2
5
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Stacey Fung
2
6
2
10
H2H
Constanze Stepan
1
1
6
8
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
0
3
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
2
2
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Julita Saner
2
7
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
6
2
4
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson
0
1
3
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Julia Oczachowska
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
2
5
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
1
4
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ten
0
1
0
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Yu Shan
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
1
2
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Meenal Maharwal
0
0
0
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
2
2
22.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
3
3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Karadzhaeva
0
2
3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Constanze Stepan
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
1
3
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay
0
4
2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tuana Tinaztepe
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Timofeeva
0
1
4
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
2
0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Vlckova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zolotukhina
0
0
0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Ten
1
w/o
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
4
4
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Agnes Gustafsson
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
4
2
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
odustajanje
0
1
22.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
2
3
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.19
Finale
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
7
4
8
23.09.19
Polufinale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz
0
2
0
23.09.19
Polufinale
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
0
4
2
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska/Julia Oczachowska
0
2
2
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer
1
4
6
6
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz
2
7
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Doga Turkmen
0
5
2
23.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
3
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer
2
6
2
10
H2H
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
1
0
6
8
23.09.19
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Jarlskog
1
2
6
7
23.09.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Stacey Fung/Olivia Gram
0
1
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Angelica Raggi
1
6
2
8
23.09.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc
0
1
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Arabella Koller/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan/Constanze Stepan
0
0
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
1
6
10
H2H
Karolina Vlckova/Joanna Zawadzka
1
6
1
5
23.09.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska/Julia Oczachowska
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
4
3
<