W15 Anning 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Anning live, $15K

žene singl zemlja China W15 Anning Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
Finale
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 67 3
21.09.19
Polufinale
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 3 61
21.09.19
Polufinale
Meiqi Guo 2 6 3 6
Yidi Yang 1 3 6 3
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 5 3
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 0 2
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Yidi Yang 2 5 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 7 2 0
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 65 3
18.09.19
2. kolo
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 4
Siqi Cao odustajanje 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 2 1
19.09.19
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 5 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 7 61 2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Yidi Yang 2 7 2 6
Mana Kawamura 1 64 6 0
19.09.19
2. kolo
Meiling Wang 2 7 3 6
Jiangxue Han 1 5 6 4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Meiqi Guo 2 1 6 6
Ziyi Yang 1 6 3 1
19.09.19
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Sakura Hondo 0 4 63
16.09.19
1. kolo
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 7
Eun Se Jang 0 4 5
17.09.19
1. kolo
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Keyi Zhou 0 1 0
17.09.19
1. kolo
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 1 1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 1 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 1 6 3 4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 63 2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Mana Kawamura 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 67 1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Funa Kozaki 0 3 64
18.09.19
1. kolo
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 3 4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 3 2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 4 1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 4 2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 4
16.09.19
kval.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 3 2
16.09.19
kval.
Eun Se Jang 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 65 3
16.09.19
kval.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 4 0
16.09.19
kval.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 7
Holly Verner 0 4 5
16.09.19
kval.
Jiaying He 1 6 4
Jiayun Zhu odustajanje 0 1 2
16.09.19
kval.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 1 10
Cong Ying Zhao 1 0 6 6
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Ziyu Zhang 0 2 4
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jiaying He 2 7 7
Meng Yi Chen 0 64 5
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jiayun Zhu 2 7 6
Mengtong Zhao 0 5 1
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Holly Verner 2 6 6
Yiwendan Zhu 0 1 1
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 7
Shuoran Wang 0 4 5
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Cong Ying Zhao 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 4 4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Si Qi Liu 2 4 7 10
Jiayu Xu 1 6 64 5
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Yixuan Li 2 7 4 10
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 5 6 5
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Mingfang Zhu 0 3 63
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Soha Sadiq 2 7 6
Yuping Wang 0 61 3
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Wanning Zhu 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 1 1
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Junsai Wang 2 6 4 12
Xin Yi 1 1 6 10
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jiayu Xu 2 6 4 10
Yuxuan Luo 1 1 6 7
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ziyu Zhang 2 6 6
Jia Yi Dong 0 0 3
14.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Cong Ying Zhao 2 6 6
Ling Su 0 2 4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 7
Ai Qi Chen 0 1 65
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuxin Zhang 2 6 7
Yueliang Cao 0 3 61
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Yitong Zhang 0 2 1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Min Zhang 0 2 1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mingfang Zhu 1 4
Xinrui Liu odustajanje 0 1
žene parovi zemlja China W15 Anning Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Finale
Meiqi Guo/Qianqian Zhao 2 7 7
Ayaka Okuno/Holly Verner 0 65 65
16.09.19
Polufinale
Meiqi Guo/Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 2
16.09.19
Polufinale
Ayaka Okuno/Holly Verner 2 6 2 10
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Meiqi Guo/Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura/Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 2
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Ayaka Okuno/Holly Verner 2 2 6 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 1 6 3 4
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Shou Na Mu/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 3 6 10
Yuqi Sheng/Wushuang Zheng 1 6 2 3
16.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 3 6 10
Jiaxi Lu/Dan Ni Wang 1 6 3 3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Jiaxi Lu/Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo/Funa Kozaki 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Yuqi Sheng/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu/Keyi Zhou 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 0 6 10
Hongding Dong/Jiaying He 1 6 1 6
16.09.19
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo/Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Yidi Yang 0 1 3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno/Holly Verner 2 6 6
Siqi Cao/Si Qi Liu 0 4 3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Shou Na Mu/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 10
Jiatian Qi/Ziyi Yang 1 1 6 5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Mana Kawamura/Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6 10
Ai Qi Chen/Wanning Zhu 1 76 4 2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang/Nikita Uberoi 0 2 1
<