Tashkent 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: W25 Brno
WTA: W25 Clermont Ferrand
WTA: W25 Kaposvar
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Caldas Da
WTA: W60 Darwin
WTA: W60 Templeton
WTA: W60+H Valencia
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Johannesburg
WTA: W15 Sao Paulo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Tashkent Open - Tashkent live, $250K,
Službena webstranica
Tashkent
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.19
Finale
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
1
2
6
4
27.09.19
Polufinale
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
0
3
27.09.19
Polufinale
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
7
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
3
5
26.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Sorana Cirstea
2
7
5
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
1
5
7
1
26.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
3
4
26.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
2
4
26.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
0
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Pauline Parmentier
2
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
1
6
4
3
25.09.19
2. kolo
Sorana Cirstea
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
6
3
5
25.09.19
2. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
1
5
6
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
7
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
5
4
25.09.19
2. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Niculescu
0
2
1
25.09.19
2. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
5
6
7
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
7
3
6
7
25.09.19
2. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
1
6
5
2
25.09.19
2. kolo
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
4
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
0
1
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
5
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
1
0
7
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
0
1
23.09.19
1. kolo
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
1
7
4
4
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Volodko
0
2
2
23.09.19
1. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
6
3
3
23.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
4
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska
1
6
5
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
odustajanje
0
3
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
6
5
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
1
2
24.09.19
1. kolo
Monica Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
0
1
5
24.09.19
1. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
4
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Timea Babos
2
6
7
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
2
5
24.09.19
1. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
3
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Margarita Betova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
4
6
4
22.09.19
kval.
Olga Govortsova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
1
4
6
1
22.09.19
kval.
Tereza Martincova
2
7
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
6
4
1
22.09.19
kval.
Harriet Dart
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
3
3
22.09.19
kval.
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
7
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
3
5
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Olga Govortsova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
1
0
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Maslenkova
0
1
0
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
3
0
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Chloe Paquet
2
7
3
7
H2H
Ankita Raina
1
6
8
6
5
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Harriet Dart
2
7
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
6
5
2
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Flink
2
6
3
6
H2H
Naomi Broady
1
3
6
1
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jaqueline Cristian
1
6
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
odustajanje
0
4
21.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
2
2
Tashkent
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.19
Finale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
7
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
0
3
6
4
27.09.19
Polufinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Tatjana Maria
0
2
3
27.09.19
Polufinale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic
0
1
3
25.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
1
4
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
odustajanje
0
2
25.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh
0
3
2
26.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
0
26.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Sharon Fichman/Tatjana Maria
2
7
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Lidziya Marozava
0
5
4
23.09.19
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova
0
3
0
23.09.19
1. kolo
Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova
0
4
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Sabina Sharipova
1
7
5
6
2
8
24.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
7
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova/Katarina Zavatska
0
5
4
24.09.19
1. kolo
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Broady/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
2
3
24.09.19
1. kolo
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure/Miyu Kato
0
1
1
24.09.19
1. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu/Lidziya Marozava
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Katarzyna Kawa
0
4
3
25.09.19
1. kolo
Sharon Fichman/Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic
0
3
3
<