Taipei 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Houston
WTA: Taipei
WTA: W100 Tokyo
WTA: W25 Gwalior
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Taipei OEC Open - Taipei live, $125K,
Službena webstranica
Taipei
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
Finale
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
3
2
16.11.19
Polufinale
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
3
2
16.11.19
Polufinale
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
1
2
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
1
1
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Timea Babos
2
6
4
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
1
4
6
3
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
7
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
0
5
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
3
0
13.11.19
2. kolo
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
3
3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
3
3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Timea Babos
2
6
7
H2H
Storm Hunter
0
4
6
8
14.11.19
2. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Yi Yang
0
4
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
6
7
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
5
14.11.19
2. kolo
Kyoka Okamura
2
1
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
6
2
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Naiktha Bains
1
1
6
3
H2H
Kaja Juvan
odustajanje
0
6
2
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
3
1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
0
6
9
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Timea Babos
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
1
6
4
3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
2
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova
1
6
2
3
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
odustajanje
0
4
6
0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
0
1
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura
2
5
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
1
7
3
3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains
2
6
6
7
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
3
7
3
5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Kaja Juvan
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
1
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ya-Yi Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
3
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Urszula Radwanska
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
1
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
6
1
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse
2
6
3
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon
1
4
6
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ya Hsin Lee
1
6
2
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
1
7
3
4
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ozaki
0
1
3
11.11.19
kval.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
2
2
11.11.19
kval.
Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan Yi Lee
0
3
2
11.11.19
kval.
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze
1
7
2
4
11.11.19
kval.
Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
7
5
6
5
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
I-Hsuan Cho
0
4
1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
2
3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Natela Dzalamidze
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
3
1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Storm Hunter
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen
1
6
0
3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
4
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Yi Tsen Cho
1
0
6
5
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
0
1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuan Yi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
3
3
Taipei
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
Finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
1
6
4
7
16.11.19
Polufinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
0
4
4
16.11.19
Polufinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
0
3
4
14.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
2
7
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse
0
6
5
4
14.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
3
6
11
H2H
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
3
9
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare
0
3
4
15.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova
0
3
3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
2
2
7
10
H2H
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech
1
6
6
5
7
12.11.19
1. kolo
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee
0
4
3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare
2
7
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley
0
5
3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
3
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
4
6
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
1
6
3
H2H
Yana Sizikova/Emily Webley-Smith
odustajanje
0
1
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi
0
2
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland/Ya-Yi Yang
0
3
0
<