TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Suzhou live, $100K
Suzhou | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 Finale |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 Polufinale |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 75 | 1 | 62 | |||||
20.10.18 Polufinale |
Saisai Zheng | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nao Hibino | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Katie Boulter odustajanje | 0 | 4 | |||||||
19.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyun Han odustajanje | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yafan Wang | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luksika Kumkhum | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katie Swan | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.18 2. kolo |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. kolo |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
16.10.18 1. kolo |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.10.18 1. kolo |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Yuan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Glushko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.10.18 1. kolo |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.18 kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 kval. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.10.18 kval. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 kval. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Haruka Kaji | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hanyu Guo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ling Zhang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Gai | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chang Liu | 1 | 74 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Suzhou | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 Finale |
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 Polufinale |
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 Polufinale |
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu/Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 Četvrtfinale |
Hanyu Guo/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare | 1 | 4 | 74 | 8 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina/Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Glushko/Arina Rodionova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Xiaodi You | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Yuan/Wanning Zhu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jiaxi Lu/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu/Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Hanyu Guo/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye/Ying Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 |