Sant Cugat 2013 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Linz
WTA: Osaka
WTA: Asuncion
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Macon
WTA: Margaret River
WTA: Sant Cugat
WTA: Tampico
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Athens
WTA: Ruse
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Sant Cugat live, $25K
Sant Cugat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.13
Finale
Arantxa Rus
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alberta Brianti
1
4
6
2
07.10.13
Polufinale
Alberta Brianti
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
7
5
3
07.10.13
Polufinale
Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Sophia Kovalets
0
5
4
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Alberta Brianti
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
4
4
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Arantxa Rus
2
6
2
7
H2H
Teliana Pereira
1
2
6
5
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Lara Arruabarrena
2
3
6
7
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
4
6
1
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Sophia Kovalets
2
6
7
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
6
2
07.10.13
2. kolo
Alberta Brianti
2
4
7
6
H2H
Masa Zec-Peskiric
1
6
6
5
3
07.10.13
2. kolo
Teliana Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
2
2
07.10.13
2. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
7
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
3
6
7
07.10.13
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger
0
3
4
07.10.13
2. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
0
4
07.10.13
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Ariadna Marti Riembau
0
4
0
07.10.13
2. kolo
Sophia Kovalets
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
0
1
1
07.10.13
2. kolo
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pous-Tio
0
3
0
07.10.13
1. kolo
Alberta Brianti
2
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
3
0
07.10.13
1. kolo
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
6
5
5
07.10.13
1. kolo
Teliana Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
4
6
3
07.10.13
1. kolo
Laura Pous-Tio
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
1
7
5
6
4
2
07.10.13
1. kolo
Dia Evtimova
1
6
3
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
odustajanje
0
1
1
07.10.13
1. kolo
Masa Zec-Peskiric
2
6
6
H2H
Ximena Hermoso
0
4
1
07.10.13
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
1
1
6
4
07.10.13
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Rudakova
0
2
3
07.10.13
1. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska
2
4
6
7
H2H
Cindy Burger
1
6
2
6
1
07.10.13
1. kolo
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
4
1
07.10.13
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Annalisa Bona
0
2
4
07.10.13
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anne Schaefer
1
6
4
4
07.10.13
1. kolo
Sophia Kovalets
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Parra-Santonja
0
3
3
07.10.13
1. kolo
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Katerina Vankova
0
5
2
07.10.13
1. kolo
Ariadna Marti Riembau
2
6
4
6
H2H
Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato
1
0
6
3
07.10.13
1. kolo
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
3
1
07.10.13
kval.
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Mindiyarova
0
1
3
07.10.13
kval.
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Peral
0
2
2
07.10.13
kval.
Annalisa Bona
2
6
2
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
0
6
3
07.10.13
kval.
Ximena Hermoso
2
6
6
7
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
7
2
4
5
07.10.13
kval.
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
5
7
8
4
07.10.13
kval.
Anastasia Rudakova
1
3
H2H
Pilar Dominguez-Lopez
odustajanje
0
1
07.10.13
kval.
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
1
1
07.10.13
kval.
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Buchina
0
3
2
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger
2
6
6
H2H
Ornella Caron
0
4
3
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
3
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Annalisa Bona
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Ozga
0
2
0
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Ximena Hermoso
2
7
6
H2H
Judit Vives Joan
0
5
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Yana Buchina
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Tringa
0
3
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Pilar Dominguez-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hayley Macpherson
0
0
0
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
4
7
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
1
6
5
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Gibanel Velasco
1
6
1
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Radina Dimitrova
0
4
4
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Rudakova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Bua
1
6
4
3
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Gaia Sanesi
1
6
4
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
odustajanje
0
1
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
0
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Cortina Pou
0
1
1
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Olga Doroshina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
1
6
4
3
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Manon Peral
2
6
6
H2H
Cecilia Costa
0
4
4
07.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Eleonora Mindiyarova
1
5
H2H
Karin Morgosova
odustajanje
0
3
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Catalina Medici
0
0
2
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Annalisa Bona
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bogoliy
0
1
1
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Ornella Caron
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Cerdan Vives
0
3
0
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Pilar Dominguez-Lopez
1
3
4
H2H
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez
odustajanje
0
6
1
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Rudakova
2
6
7
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
4
6
2
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
2
3
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Julie Tringa
1
w/o
H2H
Carmen Lopez-Rueda
0
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Charlotte Roemer
2
6
7
H2H
Aida Martinez Sanjuan
0
3
5
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Radina Dimitrova
2
6
6
H2H
Gladys Artiles Espinosa
0
3
2
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Judit Vives Joan
2
6
6
H2H
Maite Cano
0
1
4
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Manon Peral
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Truca
0
0
1
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Laura Gibanel Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Jeanna Schmidt
0
1
0
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Eleonora Mindiyarova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Martinez Regalado
0
3
4
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Jelena Ostapenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
1
6
3
2
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Alba Cortina Pou
2
7
6
H2H
Sandra Bellver-Fructuoso
0
5
2
07.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Guinart Espana
0
4
3
Sant Cugat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.13
Finale
Tatiana Bua/Andrea Gamiz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Amanda Carreras
1
6
2
7
07.10.13
Polufinale
Tatiana Bua/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Cindy Burger/Arantxa Rus
0
1
3
07.10.13
Polufinale
Lara Arruabarrena/Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska/Katerina Siniakova
0
4
2
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Tatiana Bua/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova/Charlotte Roemer
0
1
4
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Lara Arruabarrena/Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bogoliy/Estelle Cascino
0
1
2
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Cindy Burger/Arantxa Rus
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yana Buchina/Chantal Skamlova
1
4
6
4
07.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Grymalska/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Ai Wen Zhu
0
1
2
07.10.13
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena/Amanda Carreras
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ximena Hermoso/Laura Pous-Tio
1
6
3
5
07.10.13
1. kolo
Cindy Burger/Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Maite Cano/Judit Vives Joan
0
4
1
07.10.13
1. kolo
Rebeka Masarova/Charlotte Roemer
2
7
3
10
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Ariadna Marti Riembau
1
6
1
6
8
07.10.13
1. kolo
Yana Buchina/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Catalina Medici/Iulia Truca
0
0
1
07.10.13
1. kolo
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Ai Wen Zhu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ornella Caron/Gabriela Coglitore
1
3
6
5
07.10.13
1. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Cecilia Costa/Alyona Sotnikova
0
3
1
07.10.13
1. kolo
Diana Bogoliy/Estelle Cascino
2
1
6
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
6
3
8
<