Moscow 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Ashland
WTA: Baja
WTA: Granby
WTA: Horb
WTA: Porto
WTA: Prague
WTA: Evansville
WTA: Les Contamines Montjoie
WTA: Sandelfjord
WTA: Schio
WTA: Taipei
WTA: Tampere
WTA: Telavi
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
O1 Properties Moscow Open - Moscow live, $750K
Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
Finale
Olga Danilovic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
5
7
1
4
28.07.18
Polufinale
Olga Danilovic
2
6
5
7
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
2
7
5
28.07.18
Polufinale
Anastasia Potapova
1
3
6
5
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
odustajanje
0
6
4
2
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
0
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
3
4
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
0
3
3
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Potapova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
3
2
25.07.18
2. kolo
Julia Goerges
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
2
6
2
25.07.18
2. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
6
2
3
25.07.18
2. kolo
Olga Danilovic
2
7
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
0
6
3
5
25.07.18
2. kolo
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
4
4
26.07.18
2. kolo
Laura Siegemund
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
0
0
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
2
7
5
4
26.07.18
2. kolo
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
5
2
26.07.18
2. kolo
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
1
4
6
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
2
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
0
1
3
23.07.18
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
3
1
23.07.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
1
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
1
2
24.07.18
1. kolo
Julia Goerges
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
1
0
24.07.18
1. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
1
4
6
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
7
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
2
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
3
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
0
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Varvara Flink
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
2
6
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
1
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
0
4
0
24.07.18
1. kolo
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
2
4
25.07.18
1. kolo
Laura Siegemund
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
1
6
2
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
1
2
6
4
23.07.18
kval.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
7
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
1
7
3
0
5
23.07.18
kval.
Martina Trevisan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
1
6
2
2
23.07.18
kval.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
4
3
23.07.18
kval.
Deborah Chiesa
2
7
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
6
5
0
23.07.18
kval.
Varvara Flink
2
6
2
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
2
6
3
23.07.18
kval.
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
7
4
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
6
4
6
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Gasanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
1
6
4
3
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
2
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Flink
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
1
3
6
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
7
2
7
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
6
6
6
5
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
4
4
23.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
1
6
0
2
23.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Martina Trevisan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Polina Monova
1
1
6
2
23.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Rika Fujiwara
0
1
4
23.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Deborah Chiesa
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
5
2
23.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
4
6
2
23.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sofya Lansere
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
6
3
3
Moscow
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
Finale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
0
0
3
28.07.18
Polufinale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
2
11
H2H
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson
1
4
6
9
29.07.18
Polufinale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
7
H2H
Kateryna Baindl/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
3
6
2
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova
0
5
2
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova
0
3
1
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Laura Siegemund
1
7
6
1
8
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Kateryna Baindl/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
7
H2H
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak Schreiber
0
4
5
23.07.18
1. kolo
Kateryna Baindl/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
0
3
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
2
7
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
6
4
2
24.07.18
1. kolo
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Elena Rybakina
0
2
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Anastasia Rodionova
1
6
3
6
25.07.18
1. kolo
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak Schreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava
0
4
5
25.07.18
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Evgeniya Rodina
0
3
6
5
25.07.18
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
1
13
H2H
Polina Monova/Maryna Zanevska
1
3
6
11
25.07.18
1. kolo
Nicola Geuer/Laura Siegemund
2
6
2
10
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Desirae Krawczyk
1
1
6
7
<