Minsk 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Paris
WTA: Bethany Beach
WTA: Bol
WTA: Brescia
WTA: Changsha
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Namangan
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Singapore
WTA: Stare Splavy
WTA: Surbiton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Banja Luka
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Minsk
WTA: Sangju
WTA: Tel Aviv
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Minsk live, $15K
Minsk
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.18
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
1
6
1
0
08.06.18
Polufinale
Yuliya Hatouka
2
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Skryabina
1
6
1
4
08.06.18
Polufinale
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
1
0
07.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Margarita Skryabina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
3
0
07.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
3
4
07.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
3
4
07.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Vlada Zvereva
2
7
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova
0
6
4
3
06.06.18
2. kolo
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
2
4
06.06.18
2. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
5
06.06.18
2. kolo
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
3
3
06.06.18
2. kolo
Margarita Skryabina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
2
7
4
06.06.18
2. kolo
Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
0
2
06.06.18
2. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
1
6
3
4
06.06.18
2. kolo
Anna Siskova
2
6
7
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
0
4
5
06.06.18
2. kolo
Vlada Zvereva
1
4
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
odustajanje
0
0
04.06.18
1. kolo
Nonna Kurginyan
2
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
0
3
1
04.06.18
1. kolo
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
1
6
1
1
04.06.18
1. kolo
Anna Siskova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
3
5
05.06.18
1. kolo
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
0
4
0
05.06.18
1. kolo
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar
0
2
3
05.06.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
3
0
05.06.18
1. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Lizaveta Hancharova
0
2
0
05.06.18
1. kolo
Margarita Skryabina
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
3
3
05.06.18
1. kolo
Daria Nazarkina
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Sorokolet
0
5
3
05.06.18
1. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Titova
0
4
4
05.06.18
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi
2
7
7
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
5
5
05.06.18
1. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
7
7
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
6
4
5
05.06.18
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kuprina
0
3
0
05.06.18
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
1
7
5
2
05.06.18
1. kolo
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
7
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
3
5
05.06.18
1. kolo
Jana Kolodynska
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Brich
0
4
2
04.06.18
kval.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
1
0
04.06.18
kval.
Lizaveta Hancharova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Smolekova
0
0
0
04.06.18
kval.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
1
2
04.06.18
kval.
Kristina Sorokolet
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Treshcheva
0
0
1
04.06.18
kval.
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kuprina
0
1
1
04.06.18
kval.
Maria Titova
2
6
6
H2H
Palina Babaryko
0
2
2
04.06.18
kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Bursa
0
2
2
04.06.18
kval.
Ksenia Brich
2
6
6
H2H
Veranika Pryts
0
1
2
02.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
4
3
02.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Palina Babaryko
2
1
7
6
H2H
Kristina Vasina
1
6
6
5
1
02.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Smolekova
2
7
6
H2H
Yana Maria Khadarovich
0
6
2
1
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Efremova
0
6
4
2
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Kuprina
2
0
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Mozgaleva
1
6
1
3
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Bursa
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Khotko
0
2
0
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Abramovich
0
3
5
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Lizaveta Hancharova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
1
6
3
4
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Kristina Sorokolet
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Venta
0
0
1
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva
2
7
6
H2H
Alexsandra Zhazhelo
0
5
2
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Sofya Treshcheva
2
7
6
H2H
Maryna Kolb
0
6
1
3
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Maria Titova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
0
2
6
3
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Veranika Pryts
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kazantseva
0
3
1
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Aryna Filistovich
0
0
3
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Ksenia Brich
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Tselykovskaya
0
1
4
03.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta
0
3
2
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Kolb
2
6
3
7
H2H
Kateryna Karpiuk
1
1
6
5
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Kuprina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina
1
3
6
3
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Diana Bakuta
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Borodina
0
0
1
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Bursa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
4
7
4
1
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Lizaveta Hancharova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alena Nikishina
1
2
6
1
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Sorokolet
2
7
6
H2H
Elizaveta Dementyeva
0
6
14
1
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Maria Titova
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
1
1
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Veranika Pryts
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Milevskaya
1
4
7
0
4
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Abramovich
2
6
7
H2H
Alena Bairasheuskaya
0
2
5
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Aryna Filistovich
2
7
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Lebedeva
1
5
6
2
02.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Anna Tselykovskaya
2
6
1
6
H2H
Darya Shulzhanok
1
4
6
1
Minsk
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.06.18
Finale
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
0
10
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Anna Siskova
1
1
6
8
04.06.18
Polufinale
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daria Nazarkina/Gyulnara Nazarova
1
4
6
7
04.06.18
Polufinale
Anna Kubareva/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
0
0
3
04.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
1
w/o
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Maryna Kolb
0
04.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
0
6
5
1
04.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Daria Nazarkina/Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina/Maria Titova
0
3
3
04.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Anna Kubareva/Anna Siskova
2
7
7
H2H
Lizaveta Hancharova/Hanna Sokal
0
5
6
4
04.06.18
1. kolo
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Katyarina Paulenka
0
3
1
04.06.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Chikalkina/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
6
7
H2H
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
3
6
2
04.06.18
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan/Anna Tselykovskaya
0
2
3
04.06.18
1. kolo
Daria Nazarkina/Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya/Kseniya Yersh
0
0
1
04.06.18
1. kolo
Elena Malygina/Maria Titova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Abramovich/Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
0
5
1
04.06.18
1. kolo
Ani Amiraghyan/Maryna Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy/Anna Ukolova
0
4
2
04.06.18
1. kolo
Lizaveta Hancharova/Hanna Sokal
2
6
7
10
H2H
Anastasiya Komar/Ekaterina Tikhonko
1
7
3
5
7
04.06.18
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
4
<