Minsk 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Paris
WTA: Bethany Beach
WTA: Bol
WTA: Brescia
WTA: Essen
WTA: Figueira Da Foz
WTA: Marseille
WTA: Namangan
WTA: Stare Splavy
WTA: Surbiton
WTA: Tokyo
WTA: Aurangabad
WTA: Banja Luka
WTA: Gimcheon
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Minsk
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Minsk live, $15K
Minsk
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.17
Finale
Daria Kruzhkova
2
7
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
6
3
3
09.06.17
Polufinale
Albina Khabibulina
1
1
H2H
Karin Kennel
odustajanje
0
0
09.06.17
Polufinale
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
1
2
08.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Albina Khabibulina
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
3
3
08.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Karin Kennel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
1
6
3
08.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
4
2
08.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Sorokolet
0
4
4
07.06.17
2. kolo
Albina Khabibulina
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Skryabina
0
3
2
07.06.17
2. kolo
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
0
1
4
07.06.17
2. kolo
Elina Nepliy
2
6
7
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
2
6
2
07.06.17
2. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
0
2
07.06.17
2. kolo
Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
6
7
3
07.06.17
2. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
1
0
6
1
07.06.17
2. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
2
4
07.06.17
2. kolo
Kristina Sorokolet
1
6
5
7
0
4
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
odustajanje
0
7
6
1
05.06.17
1. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
0
3
4
05.06.17
1. kolo
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Vostrikova
0
2
1
05.06.17
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
1
7
5
1
2
05.06.17
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
2
3
06.06.17
1. kolo
Albina Khabibulina
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
1
3
06.06.17
1. kolo
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Shakhraychuk
0
1
1
06.06.17
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
7
H2H
Lizaveta Artsiomenka
0
4
6
4
06.06.17
1. kolo
Elina Nepliy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
1
1
6
3
06.06.17
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
2
3
06.06.17
1. kolo
Margarita Skryabina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
1
06.06.17
1. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Efremova
0
3
5
06.06.17
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Nasty Surkova
0
0
1
06.06.17
1. kolo
Kristina Sorokolet
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte
1
2
6
4
06.06.17
1. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Korashvili
0
5
0
06.06.17
1. kolo
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Belova
0
4
6
5
06.06.17
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
2
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
1
6
2
05.06.17
kval.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Solnyshkina
0
4
2
05.06.17
kval.
Kristina Sorokolet
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Pekhova
0
2
3
05.06.17
kval.
Vlada Koval
2
6
7
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
0
0
5
05.06.17
kval.
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
1
2
6
3
05.06.17
kval.
Aleksandra Efremova
2
6
6
H2H
Milica Cubranovic
0
4
1
05.06.17
kval.
Nasty Surkova
1
6
1
H2H
Anastasia Bursa
odustajanje
0
2
0
05.06.17
kval.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
1
2
6
2
05.06.17
kval.
Lizaveta Artsiomenka
2
6
7
H2H
Nini Guensler
0
4
5
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Polina Pekhova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Eva Alexandrova
1
4
6
6
11
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Milica Cubranovic
2
6
6
H2H
Deniza Marcinkevica
0
4
2
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Trashchenko
0
3
1
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Bursa
2
6
6
H2H
Gabija Druteikaite
0
4
4
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Kuzminas
0
0
0
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Anhelina Kalita
2
7
7
H2H
Nadezhda Sedysheva
0
5
6
4
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Nini Guensler
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Tarlouskaya
0
2
1
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Kristina Sorokolet
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
4
3
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlada Koval
2
6
0
7
H2H
Jamie Jillissen
1
4
6
5
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
2
2
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Efremova
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Zarynskaya
0
0
0
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Maria Solnyshkina
2
6
6
H2H
Aryna Filistovich
0
3
4
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Nasty Surkova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Smolskaya
0
4
2
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Buenanjo Gabija
0
4
1
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Lizaveta Artsiomenka
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
1
1
05.06.17
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
1
6
5
1
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Polina Pekhova
2
6
6
H2H
Palina Babaryko
0
1
1
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Gerda Zykute
0
3
1
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Bursa
2
6
6
H2H
Alexsandra Zhazhelo
0
3
1
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Anhelina Kalita
2
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
0
4
3
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Nini Guensler
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Gerasimova
0
3
1
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Deniza Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Vasina
0
3
2
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Efremova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
0
2
2
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Maria Solnyshkina
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Grib
0
5
1
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Veranika Pryts
0
2
0
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Nasty Surkova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Polina Khotko
1
4
6
3
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Abramovich
0
5
0
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Lizaveta Artsiomenka
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
0
1
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anapryienka Daniela
0
6
5
3
05.06.17
1. kolo kval.
Jamie Jillissen
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry
0
1
2
Minsk
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.17
Finale
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
0
2
6
6
05.06.17
Polufinale
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Karin Kennel/Anna Ukolova
0
4
5
05.06.17
Polufinale
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi
2
7
1
10
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Oleksandra Korashvili
1
5
6
6
05.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Vlada Zvereva
0
6
7
0
05.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Albina Khabibulina/Oleksandra Korashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy/Aleksandra Vostrikova
0
4
4
05.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova/Angelina Zhuravleva
0
0
2
05.06.17
Četvrtfinale
Karin Kennel/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniza Marcinkevica/Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
2
05.06.17
1. kolo
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
6
2
3
05.06.17
1. kolo
Elina Nepliy/Aleksandra Vostrikova
2
6
6
H2H
Milica Cubranovic/Adi Spiegelman
0
2
1
05.06.17
1. kolo
Albina Khabibulina/Oleksandra Korashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Skryabina/Kseniya Yersh
0
3
1
05.06.17
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi
2
7
5
10
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Iryna Shymanovich
1
6
5
7
3
05.06.17
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eva Alexandrova/Ekaterina Trashchenko
1
2
6
5
05.06.17
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Belova/Nonna Kurginyan
0
2
3
05.06.17
1. kolo
Deniza Marcinkevica/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ekaterina Grib/Alesya Yakubovich
1
3
6
9
05.06.17
1. kolo
Karin Kennel/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Shakhraychuk/Kristina Sorokolet
0
4
2
<