Minsk 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Braunschweig
WTA: Fergana
WTA: Ilkley
WTA: Minsk
WTA: Montpellier
WTA: Sumter
WTA: Szeged
WTA: Alkmaar
WTA: Anning
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Grand Baie La
WTA: Kaohsiung
WTA: Maribor
WTA: Oeiras
WTA: Prerov
WTA: Sassuolo
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Victoria
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Minsk live, $25K
Minsk
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.16
Finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
6
4
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
odustajanje
0
3
1
17.06.16
Polufinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
3
4
17.06.16
Polufinale
Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
5
1
16.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
3
H2H
Vera Lapko
odustajanje
0
2
16.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
3
1
16.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
4
7
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
1
0
6
6
4
16.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Vinogradova
0
4
1
15.06.16
2. kolo
Polina Vinogradova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Doroteja Eric
1
4
6
4
15.06.16
2. kolo
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
2
3
15.06.16
2. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
4
6
4
15.06.16
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
0
1
15.06.16
2. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
3
4
15.06.16
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
1
6
4
3
15.06.16
2. kolo
Vera Lapko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alena Tarasova
1
6
6
6
0
15.06.16
2. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
4
6
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
0
13.06.16
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
3
3
13.06.16
1. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
1
7
6
1
1
14.06.16
1. kolo
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
4
3
14.06.16
1. kolo
Polina Vinogradova
1
6
1
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok
odustajanje
0
3
0
14.06.16
1. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
3
4
14.06.16
1. kolo
Doroteja Eric
2
6
7
H2H
Elizaveta Ianchuk
0
4
6
3
14.06.16
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
0
3
14.06.16
1. kolo
Alena Tarasova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok
1
6
5
7
4
3
14.06.16
1. kolo
Chloe Paquet
2
6
7
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina
0
3
6
5
14.06.16
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
2
4
14.06.16
1. kolo
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
5
3
14.06.16
1. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich
2
2
7
7
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya
1
6
6
4
5
14.06.16
1. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava
0
3
3
14.06.16
1. kolo
Vera Lapko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
1
6
4
4
14.06.16
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
6
3
4
13.06.16
kval.
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun
0
2
4
13.06.16
kval.
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Sakalouskaya
0
3
2
13.06.16
kval.
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anapryienka Daniela
1
6
3
0
13.06.16
kval.
Varvara Flink
2
7
6
H2H
Adriana Sosnovschi
0
5
0
13.06.16
kval.
Ulyana Ayzatulina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
1
6
4
3
13.06.16
kval.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Orichkevitch
0
1
1
13.06.16
kval.
Shalimar Talbi
2
7
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
5
1
13.06.16
kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
1
2
6
3
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Csilla Argyelan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
1
6
1
2
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
7
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
5
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Milena Belianovich
0
2
1
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Viktoryia Mun
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Smolskaya
0
3
2
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta
0
2
0
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
0
3
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
0
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Ulyana Ayzatulina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Grib
0
4
1
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
1
7
3
1
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Adriana Sosnovschi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Volodko
0
4
2
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Daria Orichkevitch
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
1
0
6
4
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Chernetsova
0
1
4
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
6
H2H
Natalia Belova
1
4
7
2
4
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Shalimar Talbi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
6
4
4
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Bekker
0
2
1
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Anapryienka Daniela
2
6
6
H2H
Palina Padabed
0
4
4
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Tarlouskaya
0
3
3
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Bazhko
0
0
2
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Nazarchuk
0
0
2
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
4
0
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Patakhonova
0
1
3
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Grib
2
7
7
H2H
Aleksandra Efremova
0
5
5
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
1
w/o
H2H
Katsiaryna Kuzminas
0
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Elizaveta Volodko
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
0
2
3
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Alesya Yakubovich
2
7
7
H2H
Yana Ulyanava
0
5
6
6
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Novik
0
0
2
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Polina Smolskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
1
1
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Anapryienka Daniela
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Vasina
0
2
1
Minsk
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.16
Finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
1
6
1
2
13.06.16
Polufinale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
14
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
2
7
4
12
13.06.16
Polufinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
0
3
4
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka/Shalimar Talbi
1
2
6
3
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Darya Chernetsova
0
2
4
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova
1
3
6
6
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
3
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya/Anastasia Pribylova
0
0
1
13.06.16
1. kolo
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Grib/Alesya Yakubovich
0
2
2
13.06.16
1. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk/Anastasiya Komardina
0
4
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
0
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Ianchuk/Lidziya Marozava
0
2
3
13.06.16
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink/Polina Vinogradova
0
4
3
13.06.16
1. kolo
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Elizaveta Volodko
1
0
6
6
13.06.16
1. kolo
Kseniia Bekker/Darya Chernetsova
1
3
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
odustajanje
0
0
<