Strasbourg 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: Nurnberg
WTA: W25 Caserta
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Jerusalem
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Cantanhede
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Internationaux de Strasbourg - Strasbourg live, $250K,
Službena webstranica
Strasbourg
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.05.19
Finale
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
5
7
H2H
Caroline Garcia
1
4
7
6
3
24.05.19
Polufinale
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
3
4
24.05.19
Polufinale
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
4
4
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Caroline Garcia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
1
6
3
2
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Chloe Paquet
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Saville
0
3
6
1
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Monica Puig
1
1
6
2
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
1
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Monica Puig
2
6
6
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
3
2
22.05.19
2. kolo
Daria Saville
2
4
6
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
2
5
22.05.19
2. kolo
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
0
3
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Qiang Wang
1
7
4
3
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
4
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Stosur
0
0
2
22.05.19
2. kolo
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Saisai Zheng
0
3
1
19.05.19
1. kolo
Qiang Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Brady
0
4
3
19.05.19
1. kolo
Saisai Zheng
2
7
7
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
6
4
6
5
19.05.19
1. kolo
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette
1
7
0
1
3
19.05.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
0
3
1
19.05.19
1. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Lin Zhu
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Samantha Stosur
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pegula
0
3
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Laura Siegemund
2
6
7
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
4
6
5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
0
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Yafan Wang
0
1
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Monica Puig
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
1
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Kenin
0
3
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Shuai Zhang
0
4
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
2
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
4
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Daria Saville
2
7
7
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
5
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Caroline Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shelby Rogers
1
6
4
3
19.05.19
kval.
Laura Siegemund
2
1
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
1
0
19.05.19
kval.
Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
2
2
19.05.19
kval.
Marie Benoit
2
6
7
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
2
6
4
19.05.19
kval.
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sanchez
0
3
2
19.05.19
kval.
Renata Zarazua
2
6
3
6
H2H
Diane Parry
1
2
6
2
19.05.19
kval.
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
1
2
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura Siegemund
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
0
1
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Xinyun Han
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eri Hozumi
1
4
6
1
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Sanchez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
0
3
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
3
1
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
0
1
1
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez
0
4
4
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
2
1
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
4
6
H2H
Abbie Myers
1
6
7
6
3
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Renata Zarazua
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
5
1
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Evita Ramirez
0
0
1
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Marta Kostyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
0
5
2
18.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Diane Parry
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sesil Karatantcheva
1
4
7
4
Strasbourg
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.05.19
Finale
Daria Saville/Ellen Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han
0
4
3
24.05.19
Polufinale
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han
2
6
3
10
H2H
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska
1
2
6
7
24.05.19
Polufinale
Daria Saville/Ellen Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
0
6
2
3
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears
1
6
3
8
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan
0
4
4
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Miyu Kato/Storm Hunter
0
3
4
23.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Daria Saville/Ellen Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya
0
5
4
19.05.19
1. kolo
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang
0
2
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya
2
7
2
10
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
1
5
6
6
20.05.19
1. kolo
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Kenin/Magda Linette
0
2
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Daria Saville/Ellen Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro/Diane Parry
0
4
3
21.05.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos/Maria Sanchez
0
4
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han
2
6
7
H2H
Yafan Wang/Saisai Zheng
0
2
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Lyudmyla Kichenok
0
4
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Miyu Kato/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier
0
4
4
<