Rabat 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Prague
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W25 Khimki
WTA: W25 Namangan
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Les Franqueses
WTA: W60 Wiesbaden
WTA: W80 Gifu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tbilisi
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem - Rabat live, $250K,
Službena webstranica
Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.05.19
Finale
Maria Sakkari
2
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Konta
1
6
4
1
03.05.19
Polufinale
Johanna Konta
2
6
7
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
2
6
7
03.05.19
Polufinale
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
4
4
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Johanna Konta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Su-Wei Hsieh
1
7
1
4
4
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
4
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
7
1
2
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Maria Sakkari
2
6
7
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
4
6
2
01.05.19
2. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
6
5
3
01.05.19
2. kolo
Johanna Konta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
1
7
6
2
01.05.19
2. kolo
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
1
4
6
2
01.05.19
2. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
1
4
6
3
01.05.19
2. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
4
0
01.05.19
2. kolo
Rebecca Peterson
2
7
3
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
1
5
6
1
01.05.19
2. kolo
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
4
0
01.05.19
2. kolo
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
3
3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
4
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
4
3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Rebecca Peterson
2
7
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
0
6
4
3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
3
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
6
4
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
3
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Saville
1
1
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Timea Bacsinszky
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
0
3
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Johanna Konta
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yafan Wang
1
6
6
0
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Polona Hercog
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
6
1
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena
2
7
7
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
6
8
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
2
6
7
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
6
1
6
7
30.04.19
1. kolo
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
3
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
0
2
29.04.19
kval.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
3
4
29.04.19
kval.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
1
2
29.04.19
kval.
Fiona Ferro
2
7
0
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
6
3
6
3
29.04.19
kval.
Olga Danilovic
1
4
H2H
Monica Niculescu
odustajanje
0
4
28.04.19
2. kolo kval.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
2
0
28.04.19
2. kolo kval.
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
0
4
28.04.19
2. kolo kval.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
1
2
7
3
1
28.04.19
2. kolo kval.
Irina Maria Bara
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
1
6
4
3
28.04.19
2. kolo kval.
Fiona Ferro
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
1
6
3
4
28.04.19
2. kolo kval.
Greetje Minnen
2
6
7
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
2
6
2
28.04.19
2. kolo kval.
Olga Danilovic
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
5
3
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
4
6
1
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Codino
0
1
2
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
3
3
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sabine Lisicki
1
3
6
1
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Pemra Ozgen
2
2
7
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
6
6
4
4
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Martina Trevisan
2
6
7
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
2
5
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Galina Voskoboeva
0
4
1
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Irina Maria Bara
1
6
4
5
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
odustajanje
0
4
6
5
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Danilina
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Hives
0
6
2
4
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Fiona Ferro
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
4
6
5
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Harmony Tan
2
6
7
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
2
6
3
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
1
0
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Greetje Minnen
2
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
4
6
1
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Qostal
0
1
2
27.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Atik
0
0
1
Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.05.19
Finale
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
7
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
0
5
1
02.05.19
Polufinale
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
0
3
1
02.05.19
Polufinale
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova
0
6
3
3
01.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
7
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
0
1
6
2
01.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza/Arina Rodionova
1
3
6
4
01.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek
0
01.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart/Johanna Konta
0
0
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Johanna Larsson
0
4
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Tereza Mrdeza/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang
0
4
1
29.04.19
1. kolo
Harriet Dart/Johanna Konta
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alexandra Panova/Vera Zvonareva
1
7
3
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana/Lina Qostal
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva
1
6
3
8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Andreea Mitu
1
5
7
3
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
0
2
2
<