Antalya 2013 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Port St. Lucie
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Glasgow
WTA: Gosier
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Antalya live, $10K
Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.01.13
Finale
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Kvatsabaia
0
0
1
14.01.13
Polufinale
Sofia Kvatsabaia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru
0
4
2
14.01.13
Polufinale
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
3
2
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Sofia Kvatsabaia
2
7
7
H2H
Elyne Boeykens
0
5
6
4
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Rudakova
0
0
4
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Buchina
0
3
3
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
5
6
1
14.01.13
2. kolo
Sofia Kvatsabaia
2
6
6
H2H
Mi Yoo
0
0
4
14.01.13
2. kolo
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
6
6
H2H
Claudine Schaul
0
4
0
14.01.13
2. kolo
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
0
1
1
14.01.13
2. kolo
Yana Buchina
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
1
0
14.01.13
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
1
6
2
2
14.01.13
2. kolo
Elyne Boeykens
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
1
3
14.01.13
2. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
7
H2H
Na-Lae Han
0
2
6
4
14.01.13
2. kolo
Anastasia Rudakova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jin-A Lee
1
6
3
1
14.01.13
1. kolo
Claudine Schaul
2
7
4
6
H2H
Milena Zubkov
1
5
6
1
14.01.13
1. kolo
Jin-A Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Mayr
0
6
1
4
14.01.13
1. kolo
Mi Yoo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marrit Boonstra
1
3
7
3
14.01.13
1. kolo
Sofia Kvatsabaia
2
6
6
H2H
Dunja Sunkic
0
1
1
14.01.13
1. kolo
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
3
3
14.01.13
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenie Chapelle
0
1
4
14.01.13
1. kolo
Yana Buchina
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
2
2
14.01.13
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Esen Kokce
0
1
0
14.01.13
1. kolo
Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Chiaki Okadaue
0
4
3
14.01.13
1. kolo
Na-Lae Han
2
6
6
H2H
Taisiya Zakarlyuk
0
2
0
14.01.13
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maria Mokh
1
7
2
3
1
14.01.13
1. kolo
Elyne Boeykens
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Elena Joitoiu
0
4
3
14.01.13
1. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
7
7
H2H
Alessia Camplone
0
5
6
4
14.01.13
1. kolo
Anastasia Rudakova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Prosperi
0
4
1
14.01.13
1. kolo
Cristina Ene
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ella Leivo
1
3
6
2
14.01.13
1. kolo
Cristina Adamescu
2
3
7
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
6
5
2
14.01.13
kval.
Dunja Sunkic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
2
3
14.01.13
kval.
Alessia Camplone
2
7
6
H2H
Yelena Nemchen
0
6
4
4
14.01.13
kval.
Ella Leivo
2
7
6
H2H
Tanya Samodelok
0
5
1
14.01.13
kval.
Anastasia Rudakova
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Meuleman
0
3
1
14.01.13
kval.
Valeria Prosperi
2
6
6
H2H
Sanae Ohta
0
1
2
14.01.13
kval.
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Mukhametova
0
2
3
14.01.13
kval.
Cristina Adamescu
2
6
7
H2H
Ioana Ducu
0
2
5
14.01.13
kval.
Eugenie Chapelle
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
1
4
6
3
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Mukhametova
2
6
6
H2H
Aselya Arginbayeva
0
1
2
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Alessia Camplone
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Haid
0
3
1
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Ella Leivo
1
w/o
H2H
Shanon Bronzi
0
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Rudakova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Glimakova
0
0
3
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Prosperi
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
2
1
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Helene Meuleman
2
6
6
H2H
Nataliya Pogribnyak
0
2
0
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Sanae Ohta
2
6
7
H2H
Kelly Versteeg
0
2
5
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Tanya Samodelok
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kyung-Mi Chang
1
3
6
4
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Milica Cortanovacki
0
0
1
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Ducu
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Feldmer
0
0
0
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Eugenie Chapelle
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Ganshina
0
1
2
14.01.13
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Amelie Intert
0
2
2
Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.01.13
Finale
Jin-A Lee/Mi Yoo
2
6
6
H2H
Elyne Boeykens/Kelly Versteeg
0
3
4
14.01.13
Polufinale
Jin-A Lee/Mi Yoo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Nastja Kolar
1
3
6
7
14.01.13
Polufinale
Elyne Boeykens/Kelly Versteeg
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Raluca Elena Joitoiu
0
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Reka-Luca Jani/Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sofia Kvatsabaia/Isabella Shinikova
1
7
5
2
2
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Jin-A Lee/Mi Yoo
2
6
7
H2H
Ella Leivo/Maria Mokh
0
0
5
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Elyne Boeykens/Kelly Versteeg
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova
0
0
2
14.01.13
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Raluca Elena Joitoiu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julia Mayr/Victoria Muntean
1
7
2
1
4
14.01.13
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani/Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Glimakova/Anastasia Rudakova
0
4
4
14.01.13
1. kolo
Ella Leivo/Maria Mokh
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Taisiya Zakarlyuk
0
3
4
14.01.13
1. kolo
Jin-A Lee/Mi Yoo
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Ducu/Cristina Ene
0
3
4
14.01.13
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Eugenie Chapelle/Helene Meuleman
0
5
3
14.01.13
1. kolo
Elyne Boeykens/Kelly Versteeg
2
3
7
10
H2H
Yana Buchina/Anastasia Mukhametova
1
6
6
2
6
14.01.13
1. kolo
Julia Mayr/Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
12
H2H
Na-Lae Han/Sanae Ohta
1
1
7
6
10
14.01.13
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz/Raluca Elena Joitoiu
2
6
6
H2H
Aselya Arginbayeva/Tanya Samodelok
0
3
0
<