TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
W15 Funchal | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.20 kval. |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Alexandra Yepifanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Cadence Brace | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ali Collins | 0 | 4 | 610 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kira Pavlova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanika Tyra Panaino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ayan Broomfield | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Emily Welker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jelena Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Abdel Rahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francesca Curmi | 1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Martyna Kubka | 1 | 75 | 3 | 10 | |||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Nokes | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hatshepsut Assanova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yelizaveta Karlova | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andjela Jocovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sophie Luescher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayan Broomfield | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melody Hefti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Luescher | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kira Pavlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Cherbourg en | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.20 kval. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Qinwen Zheng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 kval. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0 | 2 | 3 |