TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbare Eristavi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Chapelle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Deniz Paykoc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milica Mitrovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kadagidze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Larissa Tschenett | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alana Tuayeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Timofeeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reka Zadori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Reka Zadori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andjela Vidovic | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Chapelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Malinak | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Vulpio | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Cipetic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tayla Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Jelusic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrienn Horvath | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Laure Line Glaude | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Panackova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbare Eristavi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Guraeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Mascenikova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Solomatina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kval. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Amira Ben Aissa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Franze | 1 | 4 | 71 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amal Gati | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elpida Malamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Jansen Figueras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Elpida Malamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linda Cagnazzo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Micheline Aubuchon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kazantseva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Clarissa Gai | 1 | 76 | 66 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sara Guglielminotti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tanasescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Franze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amel Sammari | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Grimm | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Mpukusa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amel Sammari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Nules | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Naia Mercadier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Andrienko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | ||||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laia Conde Monfort | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Garrigues Melendez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maialen Morante Oyague | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Marco Mas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Cianci | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kval. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ola Abou Zekry | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Diana Maria Mihail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Ziyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amisha Patel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinrui Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Anastasia Chikalkina odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Vickie Trocker | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Anna Santa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Solarino | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Di Giannantonio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Verena Hofer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Paterno | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andreina Pino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Yulia Sokolovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Stellenbosch | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kval. |
Stephanie Kent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Lisa-Maria Moser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Chantraine | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Amy Olivier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Wise | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Popma | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Yasmine Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arista Siebrits | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Alexandra Zier | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kval. |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megan Lombardi | 0 | 4 | 2 |