TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Amiens | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justyna Jegiolka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiya Kuzina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patricia Boentgen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Filinskaya | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Amina Anshba | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Nicoleta Dascalu odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Balsen Kaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Negar Habibi Ameshi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Velcea | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Bhopal | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Finale |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Indian Wells | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Venus Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Serena Williams | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Elena Vesnina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Monica Puig | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Daria Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madison Keys | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Campinas | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Harmony Tan | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Cindy Burger odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Gonesse | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camille Cheli | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Cirotte | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aminata Sall | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myriam Gheziel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juliette Colard | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ania Hertel | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lebesheva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luminita Tutunaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julie Belgraver | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Mattel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lynn Janssens | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victoire Delattre | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 1 | 60 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathilde Lollia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Babel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anaelle Leclercq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Callios | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Gwalior | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albina Khabibulina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teertha Iska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Prerna Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moulika Ram | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rishika Sunkara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anupreet Bedi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kanika Vaidya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nidhi Chilumula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seerat Pannu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natasha Palha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aastha Dargude | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nithya Raj Babu Raj | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aayushi Tanwar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuti Singh Tomar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yubarani Banerjee | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Monica Robinson | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Snehadevi S Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisha Khanna | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrija Biswas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panya Bhalla | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Farhat Aleen Qamar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
Hammamet | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harris Caldwell | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kostaki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Imke Schluenzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Makhorkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Toanchina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mila Mejic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Magda Tomazani | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Stosic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Cvorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Nikolopoulou | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniella Silva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Domenika Turkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Kolarovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Vlajic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alice Gillan odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Meyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Brezanin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noa Krznaric | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 1 | 68 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gerhardt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liv Drolshammer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Zafiropoulou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Girardi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luniuska Delgado | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Marta Komar odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Kazan | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Konstantinova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Nazarchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Davletova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Titova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Gurianova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Altukhova | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Aida Kalimullina odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Treshcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Azaliya Badegyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Borodatova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizaveta Hancharova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Tselykovskaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Popova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Mildura | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Jovanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Gabriella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Orlando | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zarema Mekhtieva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniela Schippers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anjana Suresh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Julia Terziyska | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
An-Sophie Mestach odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen De Rienzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Mekhtieva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oliwia Szymczuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Nadja Gilchrist odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Perez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Silna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena De Santis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Shenzhen | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiaxue Zang | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | |||||
Solarino | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Finale |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quinn Gleason | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Toyota | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rika Fujiwara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Suzuho Oshino | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kei Kato | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Misa Eguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satsuki Koike | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sena Takebe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riko Sawayanagi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haine Ogata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuika Sano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mami Hasegawa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nagisa Morimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Fukutoku | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pei Hsuan Chen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Marie Medcalf | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Hee Park | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Kozaki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rion Itaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reina Takahashi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mayu Iwai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Yokohama | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 Finale |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Zhuhai | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 Polufinale |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Indian Wells | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. kolo |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 0 | 4 | 5 |