TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandra Piskun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alesya Yakubovich | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annelou Nab | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giada Clerici | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Sokal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natalia Vajdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Nakayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nozomi Fujioka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Siska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Barbora Palcatova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Akilah James | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominique Karregat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizaveta Hancharova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balsen Kaya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alia Lex | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Annick Melgers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Glasgow | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maia Lumsden | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Grenoble | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Panackova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoire Delattre | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Proese | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristina Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irys Ekani | 1 | 4 | 71 | 4 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Clemence Fayol | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namie Francois | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Tomera | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thanh Lan Truong | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aubane Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Courcoux | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Hammamet | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 kval. |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Ornella Biba | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 kval. |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imen Abid | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 Finale |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 kval. |
Anna Makhorkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aminata Sall | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 kval. |
Blanca Puig Caballero | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sophie Gerits | 0 | ||||||||
04.02.18 kval. |
Nagisa Morimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Bursa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 kval. |
Elena Griessner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Trashchenko | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 kval. |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Matusova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Launceston | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alison Bai | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Anastasia Pivovarova odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Krueger | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuko Aoyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Dobson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Hibberd | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Ren | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Moore | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramu Ueda | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vania King | 0 | ||||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Tomic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Manacor | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Hincu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patricia Boentgen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tara Gancev | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Garceran | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alba Pedrero Galindo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Verdu Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laia Conde Monfort | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luniuska Delgado | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Shepita | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saara Aerila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Pascual Lyons | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vimbai Heidi Moyo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamilla Shogemukova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hikari Osaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marie Moeller | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Triska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Milan Krish | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ann-Kathrin Biesinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chloe Hamlin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Marco Mas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Freia Lawrence | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yvette Erika Krauss | 1 | 1 | 76 | 3 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlota Costa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Caicedo Mora | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alba Luna | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Ryshchina | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Midland | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lillian Gabrielsen | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
04.02.18 Finale |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nadja Gilchrist | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naima Karamoko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen De Rienzo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sina Zuger | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Heiberg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danai Petroula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constanze Stepan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sabljarevic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qianxin Kong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Yurchenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isolde De Jong | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Taipei City | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Timea Babos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Trnava | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katerina Vankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Pospisilova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sarka Richterova | 1 | 65 | 75 | 65 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dagmar Dudlakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dagmar Dudlakova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nadiya Kolb | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Jankovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maryna Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmina Kostek | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maryna Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Kudelova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Koplova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karolina Szmit | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Koberlingova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Romana Tarajova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adriana Senkarova | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Senkarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Chereches | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Radka Buzkova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nadja Ramskogler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Koplova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Trickovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denisa Pospisilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Surova | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Zajda | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Franziska Kommer | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Zajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Romana Tarajova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Radka Zelnickova | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iryna Rusyn | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Sedlackova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klara Silka | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Taipei City | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Yingying Duan/Yafan Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 64 | 65 |